Built from 38,259 public fits on EVE Workbench, snapshot 2026-09-20. Frequency only, no quality judgement.
Hull
Cruiser · 64 designs · 91 submissions · 3 archetypes
- PvP 53%
- PvE 28%
- Mixed 3%
- Unknown 16%
Labeled PvP by 53% of designs, PvE 28%, mixed 3%, unknown 16%
Frequency only; no quality judgment. Intent labels are uploader claims and heuristics.
Run finished 2026-09-20 · collection d6e5d8d2-3a83-420a-91c6-75d409fe94ce · threshold 0.6
All designsAll
Consensus (whole hull)All
Labeled PvP by 53% of designs, PvE 28%, mixed 3%, unknown 16%
High
- Heavy Pulse Laser II50%
- Heavy Pulse Laser II50%
- Heavy Pulse Laser II50%
- Heavy Pulse Laser II50%
- Drone Link Augmentor I19%
Medium
- Cap Recharger II25%
- Large Compact Pb-Acid Cap Battery33%
- 10MN Afterburner II55%
Low
- Capacitor Power Relay II19%
- Damage Control II70%
- Heat Sink II88%
- Heat Sink II86%
- Medium Armor Repairer II61%
- Reactive Armor Hardener31%
- Multispectrum Energized Membrane II69%
Rig
- Medium Ancillary Current Router I42%
- Medium Semiconductor Memory Cell I17%
- Medium Semiconductor Memory Cell I8%
Drones
- Imperial Navy Infiltrator x523%
EFT text
Archetype 1All
Labeled PvP by 100% of designs, PvE 0%, mixed 0%, unknown 0%
High
- Heavy Pulse Laser II100%
- Heavy Pulse Laser II100%
- Heavy Pulse Laser II100%
- Heavy Pulse Laser II100%
- Small Energy Neutralizer II73%
Medium
- Medium Capacitor Booster II82%
- Warp Disruptor II100%
- 50MN Quad LiF Restrained Microwarpdrive100%
Low
- Damage Control II91%
- Heat Sink II100%
- Heat Sink II100%
- Heat Sink II64%
- Nanofiber Internal Structure II91%
- Multispectrum Energized Membrane II73%
- Medium Ancillary Armor Repairer100%
Rig
- Medium Ancillary Current Router I91%
- Medium Energy Locus Coordinator II100%
- Medium Energy Locus Coordinator II64%
Drones
- Warrior II x564%
EFT text
Archetype 2All
Labeled PvP by 44% of designs, PvE 33%, mixed 11%, unknown 11%
High
- Heavy Modulated Pulse Energy Beam I100%
- Heavy Modulated Pulse Energy Beam I100%
- Heavy Modulated Pulse Energy Beam I100%
- Heavy Modulated Pulse Energy Beam I100%
Medium
- Eutectic Compact Cap Recharger56%
- Medium Cap Battery II44%
- 10MN Y-S8 Compact Afterburner100%
Low
- Heat Sink II89%
- Heat Sink II89%
- Medium Armor Repairer II100%
- Medium Armor Repairer II44%
- Reactive Armor Hardener89%
- Multispectrum Energized Membrane II89%
- Multispectrum Energized Membrane II33%
Rig
- Medium Thermal Armor Reinforcer I44%
- Medium Auxiliary Thrusters II44%
- Medium Energy Burst Aerator I33%
Drones
- Imperial Navy Infiltrator x589%
EFT text
Archetype 3All
Labeled PvP by 40% of designs, PvE 60%, mixed 0%, unknown 0%
High
- Focused Medium Pulse Laser II100%
- Focused Medium Pulse Laser II100%
- Focused Medium Pulse Laser II100%
- Focused Medium Pulse Laser II100%
- Small Energy Nosferatu II40%
Medium
- Stasis Webifier II40%
- Large Cap Battery II100%
- 10MN Afterburner II100%
Low
- Damage Control II80%
- Heat Sink II100%
- Heat Sink II100%
- Heat Sink II60%
- Medium Armor Repairer II100%
- Multispectrum Energized Membrane II80%
- Multispectrum Energized Membrane II40%
Rig
- Medium Capacitor Control Circuit I80%
- Medium Energy Collision Accelerator I40%
- Medium Energy Locus Coordinator I20%
Drones
- Infiltrator II x5100%
EFT text
PvP designsPvP
PvP ConsensusPvP
Labeled PvP by 100% of designs, PvE 0%, mixed 0%, unknown 0%
High
- Heavy Pulse Laser II65%
- Heavy Pulse Laser II65%
- Heavy Pulse Laser II65%
- Heavy Pulse Laser II65%
- Small Energy Neutralizer II26%
Medium
- Medium F-RX Compact Capacitor Booster44%
- Warp Disruptor II53%
- 50MN Quad LiF Restrained Microwarpdrive53%
Low
- Damage Control II79%
- Heat Sink II88%
- Heat Sink II88%
- Heat Sink II41%
- Nanofiber Internal Structure II38%
- Multispectrum Energized Membrane II79%
- Medium Ancillary Armor Repairer50%
Rig
- Medium Ancillary Current Router I53%
- Medium Energy Locus Coordinator II44%
- Medium Energy Locus Coordinator II26%
Drones
- Warrior II x526%
EFT text
PvP Archetype 1PvP
Labeled PvP by 100% of designs, PvE 0%, mixed 0%, unknown 0%
High
- Heavy Pulse Laser II100%
- Heavy Pulse Laser II100%
- Heavy Pulse Laser II100%
- Heavy Pulse Laser II100%
- Small Energy Neutralizer II73%
Medium
- Medium Capacitor Booster II82%
- Warp Disruptor II100%
- 50MN Quad LiF Restrained Microwarpdrive100%
Low
- Damage Control II91%
- Heat Sink II100%
- Heat Sink II100%
- Heat Sink II64%
- Nanofiber Internal Structure II91%
- Multispectrum Energized Membrane II73%
- Medium Ancillary Armor Repairer100%
Rig
- Medium Ancillary Current Router I91%
- Medium Energy Locus Coordinator II100%
- Medium Energy Locus Coordinator II64%
Drones
- Warrior II x564%
EFT text
PvE designsPvE
PvE ConsensusPvE
Labeled PvP by 0% of designs, PvE 100%, mixed 0%, unknown 0%
High
- Heavy Pulse Laser II28%
- Heavy Pulse Laser II28%
- Heavy Pulse Laser II28%
- Heavy Pulse Laser II28%
- Drone Link Augmentor I22%
Medium
- Cap Recharger II61%
- Large Compact Pb-Acid Cap Battery33%
- 10MN Afterburner II78%
Low
- Capacitor Power Relay II33%
- Damage Control II56%
- Heat Sink II83%
- Heat Sink II78%
- Medium Armor Repairer II83%
- Reactive Armor Hardener22%
- Multispectrum Energized Membrane II56%
Rig
- Medium Ancillary Current Router I17%
- Medium Semiconductor Memory Cell I33%
- Medium Semiconductor Memory Cell I11%
Drones
- Imperial Navy Infiltrator x533%
EFT text
PvE Archetype 1PvE
Labeled PvP by 0% of designs, PvE 100%, mixed 0%, unknown 0%
High
- Heavy Pulse Laser II50%
- Heavy Pulse Laser II50%
- Heavy Pulse Laser II50%
- Heavy Pulse Laser II50%
Medium
- Cap Recharger II83%
- Large Compact Pb-Acid Cap Battery83%
- 10MN Y-S8 Compact Afterburner100%
Low
- Capacitor Power Relay II50%
- Heat Sink II100%
- Heat Sink II100%
- Medium Armor Repairer II100%
- Medium Armor Repairer II67%
- Reactive Armor Hardener67%
- Multispectrum Energized Membrane II83%
Rig
- Medium Ancillary Current Router I33%
- Medium Capacitor Control Circuit II67%
- Medium Capacitor Control Circuit II50%
Drones
- Imperial Navy Infiltrator x5100%