Consensus fits

Built from 38,259 public fits on EVE Workbench, snapshot 2026-09-20. Frequency only, no quality judgement.

Run

Consensus run
FieldValue
Run finished2026-09-20
Collection rund6e5d8d2-3a83-420a-91c6-75d409fe94ce
Threshold0.6
Minimum designs10
Types per family3

Frequency only; no quality judgment. Intent labels are uploader claims and heuristics.

Hulls

Hulls by design count
HullClassDesignsPvP designsPvE designsSubmissionsArchetypesPvPPvE
GilaCruiser3170572670613532%84%
WormFrigate59919494180733%82%
IshtarHeavy Assault Cruiser5522935969035%65%
PraxisBattleship538103208582219%39%
CaracalCruiser497101266864320%54%
HawkAssault Frigate461723421351216%74%
VexorCruiser446109196580224%44%
PunisherFrigate440772871056218%65%
RetributionAssault Frigate41456296992214%71%
TenguStrategic Cruiser39496144444224%37%
RattlesnakeBattleship35434116381210%33%
GnosisCombat Battlecruiser32110490339232%28%
JackdawTactical Destroyer30450171607316%56%
VentureFrigate29937181354212%61%
AsteroFrigate29751206314317%69%
TristanFrigate29287143490330%49%
LokiStrategic Cruiser27913176304347%27%
CerberusHeavy Assault Cruiser267104115450239%43%
Vexor Navy IssueCruiser24153102277122%42%
KestrelFrigate23049140652321%61%
DrakeCombat Battlecruiser2293691258316%40%
CoraxDestroyer22829142671313%62%
Caldari Navy HookbillFrigate22756135484325%59%
IkitursaHeavy Assault Cruiser22516542285373%19%
VagabondHeavy Assault Cruiser22130151373314%68%
OrcaIndustrial Command Ship2092266221311%32%
ThrasherDestroyer1988976314345%38%
GolemMarauder190169521138%50%
AlgosDestroyer1885179209127%42%
HeronFrigate18726135203314%72%
StratiosCruiser1866485195134%46%
SacrilegeHeavy Assault Cruiser17912640241370%22%
CatalystDestroyer1646863234341%38%
RavenBattleship1642961181218%37%
DominixBattleship1583264170120%41%
CormorantDestroyer1532959211319%39%
MyrmidonCombat Battlecruiser1533051169220%33%
LegionStrategic Cruiser1496943166346%29%
KikimoraDestroyer1474449212330%33%
CoercerDestroyer1422176245315%54%
SunesisDestroyer1421763169112%44%
ConfessorTactical Destroyer1313663162227%48%
StabberCruiser1316133167347%25%
LeshakBattleship1284435141134%27%
NergalAssault Frigate1263958179331%46%
PaladinMarauder12607114037%56%
ProteusStrategic Cruiser1246727133154%22%
ProcurerMining Barge1232764138322%52%
Caracal Navy IssueCruiser1193265146327%55%
VedmakCruiser1186525139355%21%
ZealotHeavy Assault Cruiser1187923215367%19%
StormbringerCruiser11708739232%74%
DrekavacCombat Battlecruiser1135924119352%21%
DragoonDestroyer1112562226223%56%
MoaCruiser1113534128332%31%
RifterFrigate1116334199357%31%
OspreyCruiser1101218126311%16%
RuptureCruiser1084243143339%40%
ThoraxCruiser1067019125366%18%
VargurMarauder1061955119318%52%
RetrieverMining Barge10405512037%53%
BuzzardCovert Ops10208011535%78%
HecateTactical Destroyer1015224133351%24%
MacharielBattleship1003025108330%25%
WolfAssault Frigate984545121346%46%
HurricaneCombat Battlecruiser974220104343%21%
HulkExhumer9404310935%46%
KronosMarauder912243108324%47%
Osprey Navy IssueCruiser914922101354%24%
DeimosHeavy Assault Cruiser906317117370%19%
Drake Navy IssueCombat Battlecruiser902428102327%31%
Raven Navy IssueBattleship900489436%53%
OmenCruiser894324135348%27%
Imperial Navy SlicerFrigate881859158320%67%
PhantasmCruiser882742101231%48%
MerlinFrigate86481798356%20%
PorpoiseIndustrial Command Ship86162091219%23%
AtronFrigate85471599355%18%
VindicatorBattleship845711109368%13%
NightmareBattleship83182397322%28%
Stabber Fleet IssueCruiser834919101359%23%
SkiffExhumer82113485313%41%
MuninnHeavy Assault Cruiser815020121362%25%
EnyoAssault Frigate80422496353%30%
ArbitratorCruiser79233591229%44%
MackinawExhumer78103383313%42%
BadgerHauler730268333%36%
ProspectExpedition Frigate7303080311%41%
TyphoonBattleship72163175222%43%
BreacherFrigate71342581348%35%
CondorFrigate71541078376%14%
IncursusFrigate71412590358%35%
DamavikFrigate69312586345%36%
ImicusFrigate680567631%82%
MallerCruiser68321785247%25%
NestorBattleship68122173218%31%
MegathronBattleship67281574142%22%
DraugurCommand Destroyer66103581215%53%
TalwarDestroyer66153185123%47%
Federation Navy CometFrigate6546072371%12%
BellicoseCruiser64202671131%41%
BrutixCombat Battlecruiser64351270255%19%
Omen Navy IssueCruiser64341891353%28%
MagnateFrigate630466918%73%
ManticoreStealth Bomber63371175359%17%
SlasherFrigate6350080279%11%
EnduranceExpedition Frigate620487036%77%
ProbeFrigate620446635%71%
GarmurFrigate61282397346%38%
HyperionBattleship61391271364%20%
PioneerDestroyer610486432%79%
CovetorMining Barge600386232%63%
Exequror Navy IssueCruiser60331469355%23%
OrthrusCruiser60242166340%35%
PacifierCovert Ops59102864117%47%
NagaAttack Battlecruiser5801174112%19%
FeroxCombat Battlecruiser5716067228%16%
HoundStealth Bomber5735063261%11%
BarghestBattleship56102260218%39%
CycloneCombat Battlecruiser56241156243%20%
RokhBattleship560166229%29%
SvipulTactical Destroyer56301762254%30%
Scorpion Navy IssueBattleship5502161213%38%
HeliosCovert Ops530426238%79%
ScytheCruiser520055315%0%
IshkurAssault Frigate51251663349%31%
TayraHauler510195830%37%
HarbingerCombat Battlecruiser50241353148%26%
NereusHauler50101653220%32%
ProphecyCombat Battlecruiser50131151326%22%
Typhoon Fleet IssueBattleship5023053146%18%
MaelstromBattleship49111752122%35%
VengeanceAssault Frigate49231661147%33%
AugororCruiser4810051121%13%
ExequrorCruiser4712053226%9%
JaguarAssault Frigate47291552262%32%
TornadoAttack Battlecruiser470051215%11%
MaledictionInterceptor4627052259%11%
Republic Fleet FiretailFrigate46261557357%33%
SleipnirCommand Ship46161448335%30%
HarpyAssault Frigate45201358344%29%
OracleAttack Battlecruiser4501249220%27%
StilettoInterceptor4534054376%18%
WreatheHauler450184732%40%
CurseCombat Recon Ship4429045366%9%
PurifierStealth Bomber4421049348%14%
MiasmosHauler430155012%35%
OnyxHeavy Interdiction Cruiser43111347126%30%
NemesisStealth Bomber4231047174%7%
NoctisHauler420404722%95%
DaredevilFrigate40231052257%25%
ExecutionerFrigate4030047175%5%
OccatorDeep Space Transport400046110%13%
SuccubusFrigate4002959218%73%
Thrasher Fleet IssueDestroyer40141753335%43%
ArmageddonBattleship3912040131%23%
AbaddonBattleship37151037141%27%
AresInterceptor37171039246%27%
Catalyst Navy IssueDestroyer37171342346%35%
TalosAttack Battlecruiser37161037243%27%
CheetahCovert Ops360254018%69%
DeaconLogistics Frigate360175328%47%
GuardianLogistics360036311%6%
Hurricane Fleet IssueCombat Battlecruiser3617038147%6%
ScimitarLogistics360040222%3%
ViatorBlockade Runner36003720%17%
AnathemaCovert Ops350263819%74%
BhaalgornBattleship3530039286%6%
Brutix Navy IssueCombat Battlecruiser3523037166%14%
CynabalCruiser3522041163%26%
DramielFrigate35151037243%29%
EpithalHauler350133623%37%
SkybreakerFrigate350244519%69%
HuginnCombat Recon Ship3427035179%12%
SigilHauler34003529%24%
BasiliskLogistics330038221%6%
BlackbirdCruiser330035127%0%
GriffinFrigate3314035142%0%
NidhoggurCarrier330123636%36%
VigilFrigate330034115%12%
Coercer Navy IssueDestroyer3201438119%44%
FlycatcherInterdictor3225036278%22%
TormentorFrigate3219035259%28%
AshimmuCruiser3125038181%10%
EagleHeavy Assault Cruiser3114037145%26%
EosCommand Ship3101331123%42%
Megathron Navy IssueBattleship310035219%16%
MambaDestroyer300213137%70%
Scythe Fleet IssueCruiser3022032173%13%
AlligatorCombat Battlecruiser290113510%38%
ApocalypseBattleship2901033121%34%
Apocalypse Navy IssueBattleship2901233124%41%
Armageddon Navy IssueBattleship2901429110%48%
CrucifierFrigate2911031138%0%
Iteron Mark VHauler290123723%41%
KeresElectronic Attack Ship2926032290%0%
Pioneer Consortium IssueDestroyer2902130110%72%
RookCombat Recon Ship2901029124%34%
RorqualCapital Industrial Ship290031110%14%
BustardDeep Space Transport28003514%21%
CelestisCruiser280028232%0%
CraneBlockade Runner28003010%32%
NighthawkCommand Ship280028221%18%
BifrostCommand Destroyer2713027148%7%
Cormorant Navy IssueDestroyer2701130222%41%
DamnationCommand Ship270027122%15%
OneirosLogistics270028119%0%
PantherBlack Ops2718028167%7%
VigilantCruiser2717032263%30%
BroadswordHeavy Interdiction Cruiser260030235%23%
LachesisCombat Recon Ship2623026288%4%
CrowInterceptor2512025348%20%
EnforcerForce Recon Ship2511026244%36%
PhoenixDreadnought250032236%16%
SinBlack Ops2514026256%12%
TempestBattleship250025136%20%
OdysseusExpedition Command Ship2401724121%71%
ThunderchildBattleship24002628%21%
WidowBlack Ops240026125%21%
Cyclone Fleet IssueCombat Battlecruiser2311023148%17%
DevoterHeavy Interdiction Cruiser230023139%17%
Dominix Navy IssueBattleship230027217%35%
MagusCommand Destroyer2315024165%17%
Maulus Navy IssueFrigate2316024170%22%
NaglfarDreadnought230026335%17%
ProwlerBlockade Runner23002510%30%
StorkCommand Destroyer2310025143%17%
ThanatosCarrier230024235%22%
CrusaderInterceptor2213025259%18%
Heron Navy IssueFrigate2201225236%55%
MaulusFrigate220024118%0%
VelatorCorvette220023123%23%
ArazuForce Recon Ship2119024190%5%
OutriderCommand Destroyer2101222114%57%
RapierForce Recon Ship2117022281%10%
RaptorInterceptor2117025181%10%
SabreInterdictor2119034190%5%
ScorpionBattleship210022133%10%
MetamorphosisFrigate2001524110%75%
Tempest Fleet IssueBattleship200021145%25%
ImpelDeep Space Transport19001915%32%
MastodonDeep Space Transport19002025%26%
PilgrimForce Recon Ship1917019289%5%
RodivaCruiser190022126%11%
TaranisInterceptor1917021189%5%
BantamFrigate180021128%17%
BestowerHauler180111910%61%
ClaymoreCommand Ship18001816%28%
ErisInterdictor1817018194%6%
FalconForce Recon Ship180020122%6%
HereticInterdictor1817020194%6%
IbisCorvette180020117%33%
MarshalBlack Ops1811019261%17%
RevelationDreadnought180022133%6%
SquallHauler180021111%44%
AstarteCommand Ship170019147%12%
Augoror Navy IssueCruiser1710019159%29%
BurstFrigate170019118%0%
Harbinger Navy IssueCombat Battlecruiser170018229%35%
Imicus Navy IssueFrigate1701017129%59%
KhizrielCombat Battlecruiser170017135%18%
NavitasFrigate170020129%12%
RedeemerBlack Ops170019141%24%
HyenaElectronic Attack Ship16160171100%0%
KirinLogistics Frigate160021119%38%
MammothHauler150101710%67%
MekubalDestroyer150016120%47%
Vigil Fleet IssueFrigate1513017187%7%
BabarogaMarauder140015129%43%
DelugeBlockade Runner14001410%50%
InquisitorFrigate140017121%7%
Crucifier Navy IssueFrigate130013169%15%
Magnate Navy IssueFrigate130014038%46%
SentinelElectronic Attack Ship130014131%0%
TorrentDeep Space Transport13001418%31%
ZarmazdLogistics130013115%8%
AbsolutionCommand Ship120014133%25%
ClawInterceptor120012033%25%
KryosHauler12001310%75%
PontifexCommand Destroyer120012158%25%
Prophecy Navy IssueCombat Battlecruiser12001310%33%
VultureCommand Ship120012217%17%
Ferox Navy IssueCombat Battlecruiser110013145%9%
HelSupercarrier11001119%18%
Myrmidon Navy IssueCombat Battlecruiser11001210%36%
PhobosHeavy Interdiction Cruiser110011136%9%
ArchonCarrier100010110%20%
ScalpelLogistics Frigate100011110%30%
BowheadFreighter9001700%11%
Corax Navy IssueDestroyer9009044%56%
CruorFrigate9009078%22%
Phoenix Navy IssueDreadnought90010022%11%
ProratorBlockade Runner900900%22%
ReaperCorvette90027044%11%
ThaliaLogistics Frigate9009011%11%
TholosDestroyer9009056%33%
Victorieux Luxury YachtSpecial Edition Yachts900900%11%
ApostleForce Auxiliary800800%0%
HoarderHauler8008013%38%
NyxSupercarrier8008025%13%
Algos Navy IssueDestroyer7007071%14%
AvalancheFreighter700800%57%
AvatarTitan700700%0%
CenotaphCombat Battlecruiser7007071%14%
Talwar Fleet IssueDestroyer7007071%0%
Dragoon Navy IssueDestroyer6006083%17%
Griffin Navy IssueFrigate6006083%0%
KitsuneElectronic Attack Ship6006017%17%
LeviathanTitan6006017%0%
MorosDreadnought6006033%17%
Probe Fleet IssueFrigate6006033%50%
Venture Consortium IssueFrigate600600%50%
ZirnitraDreadnought6007033%0%
ChimeraCarrier5005020%20%
ImpairorCorvette5006020%60%
LifForce Auxiliary500500%0%
MinokawaForce Auxiliary500500%0%
WyvernSupercarrier500500%20%
CockroachFrigate400400%25%
ErebusTitan400400%0%
KomodoTitan400400%0%
ObeliskFreighter4001200%0%
PerseveranceDestroyer400700%100%
AeonSupercarrier3003033%0%
AnsharJump Freighter300300%0%
ArkJump Freighter300300%0%
CharonFreighter300600%67%
KaruraLancer Dreadnought3003067%0%
NinazuForce Auxiliary3003033%0%
PrimaeHauler300300%67%
RagnarokTitan300300%0%
SarathielDreadnought30030100%0%
VanquisherTitan3003033%0%
YmirCommand Carrier3003033%0%
BaneLancer Dreadnought2002050%0%
CapsuleCapsule200200%0%
FiendHeavy Interdiction Cruiser20020100%0%
GaiaCommand Carrier2002050%0%
Gold MagnateFrigate200200%0%
MonitorFlag Cruiser2003050%0%
Naglfar Fleet IssueDreadnought200600%0%
NomadJump Freighter200200%50%
Revelation Navy IssueDreadnought2002050%0%
RevenantSupercarrier200200%50%
RheaJump Freighter200500%0%
SalvationCommand Carrier2002050%0%
SimurghCommand Carrier2002050%0%
Tenzin YC128 Campaign BusSpecial Edition Yachts200200%50%
VendettaSupercarrier2002050%50%
AIR Civilian AsteroFrigate10010100%0%
Abaddon Kador EditionBattleship100100%0%
AstrahusCitadel100100%0%
AthanorRefinery100100%0%
AzarielTitan10010100%0%
CaimanDreadnought100100%0%
Caldari ShuttleShuttle1001200%0%
ChameleonForce Recon Ship100100%0%
Concord SWAT BattleshipBattleship10010100%0%
Council Diplomatic ShuttleShuttle100100%0%
EchelonFrigate100100%100%
EchoCorvette100100%0%
FenrirFreighter100200%0%
FortizarCitadel100100%0%
FrekiAssault Frigate10010100%0%
HydraCovert Ops10010100%0%
LeopardShuttle100100%0%
LoggerheadForce Auxiliary100100%0%
Miasmos Amastris EditionHauler100100%0%
Minmatar ShuttleShuttle100100%0%
MolokTitan100100%100%
Moreau YC128 Campaign BusSpecial Edition Yachts100100%0%
Moros Navy IssueDreadnought10010100%0%
ProvidenceFreighter100100%0%
RaijuElectronic Attack Ship100100%0%
RaitaruEngineering Complex100100%0%
Roden YC128 Campaign BusSpecial Edition Yachts100100%0%
TaipanCorvette100100%0%
UtuAssault Frigate100100%100%
ValravnLancer Dreadnought100100%0%
ViolatorCorvette10010100%0%
ZephyrPrototype Exploration Ship100200%0%