Built from 38,259 public fits on EVE Workbench, snapshot 2026-09-20. Frequency only, no quality judgement.
Hull
Cruiser · 83 designs · 101 submissions · 3 archetypes
- PvP 59%
- PvE 23%
- Mixed 12%
- Unknown 6%
Labeled PvP by 59% of designs, PvE 23%, mixed 12%, unknown 6%
Frequency only; no quality judgment. Intent labels are uploader claims and heuristics.
Run finished 2026-09-20 · collection d6e5d8d2-3a83-420a-91c6-75d409fe94ce · threshold 0.6
All designsAll
Consensus (whole hull)All
Labeled PvP by 59% of designs, PvE 23%, mixed 12%, unknown 6%
High
- 220mm Vulcan AutoCannon II39%
- 220mm Vulcan AutoCannon II39%
- 220mm Vulcan AutoCannon II35%
- 220mm Vulcan AutoCannon II34%
- 220mm Vulcan AutoCannon II33%
Medium
- X5 Enduring Stasis Webifier43%
- Tracking Computer II25%
- Large Compact Pb-Acid Cap Battery31%
- 10MN Afterburner II61%
Low
- Gyrostabilizer II87%
- Gyrostabilizer II63%
- Damage Control II63%
- Medium Armor Repairer II54%
- Reactive Armor Hardener34%
- Multispectrum Energized Membrane II41%
Rig
- Medium Auxiliary Nano Pump I34%
- Medium Auxiliary Nano Pump I19%
- Medium Projectile Burst Aerator I18%
Drones
- Hobgoblin II x56%
EFT text
Archetype 1All
Labeled PvP by 50% of designs, PvE 25%, mixed 25%, unknown 0%
High
- 220mm Vulcan AutoCannon II100%
- 220mm Vulcan AutoCannon II100%
- 220mm Vulcan AutoCannon II92%
- 220mm Vulcan AutoCannon II92%
- 220mm Vulcan AutoCannon II92%
Medium
- X5 Enduring Stasis Webifier92%
- Tracking Computer II67%
- Large Compact Pb-Acid Cap Battery100%
- 10MN Afterburner II92%
Low
- Gyrostabilizer II100%
- Gyrostabilizer II67%
- Damage Control II50%
- Medium Armor Repairer II100%
- Reactive Armor Hardener83%
- Multispectrum Energized Membrane II92%
Rig
- Medium Auxiliary Nano Pump I92%
- Medium Auxiliary Nano Pump I58%
- Medium Projectile Burst Aerator I42%
Drones
- Hobgoblin II x517%
EFT text
Archetype 2All
Labeled PvP by 83% of designs, PvE 17%, mixed 0%, unknown 0%
High
- 220mm Vulcan AutoCannon II100%
- 220mm Vulcan AutoCannon II100%
- 220mm Vulcan AutoCannon II100%
- 220mm Vulcan AutoCannon II100%
- 220mm Vulcan AutoCannon II100%
Medium
- Enduring Multispectrum Shield Hardener33%
- Large Compact Pb-Acid Cap Battery50%
- Pith C-Type Large Shield Booster33%
- 10MN Y-S8 Compact Afterburner83%
Low
- Gyrostabilizer II100%
- Gyrostabilizer II50%
- Gyrostabilizer II50%
- Mark I Compact Capacitor Flux Coil33%
- Damage Control II83%
- Photonic Upgraded Co-Processor33%
Rig
- Medium Projectile Burst Aerator II33%
- Medium EM Shield Reinforcer I33%
- Medium EM Shield Reinforcer I33%
Drones
- Acolyte II x883%
EFT text
Archetype 3All
Labeled PvP by 67% of designs, PvE 33%, mixed 0%, unknown 0%
High
- 425mm AutoCannon II100%
- 425mm AutoCannon II100%
- 425mm AutoCannon II100%
- 425mm AutoCannon II100%
- 425mm AutoCannon II100%
Medium
- Warp Disruptor II50%
- Large Shield Extender II100%
- Large Shield Extender II83%
- 50MN Quad LiF Restrained Microwarpdrive100%
Low
- Gyrostabilizer II100%
- Gyrostabilizer II100%
- Gyrostabilizer II83%
- Tracking Enhancer II83%
- Tracking Enhancer II83%
- Damage Control II67%
Rig
- Medium Processor Overclocking Unit I17%
- Medium Core Defense Field Extender I100%
- Medium Core Defense Field Extender I83%
Drones
- Acolyte II x333%
EFT text
PvP designsPvP
PvP ConsensusPvP
Labeled PvP by 100% of designs, PvE 0%, mixed 0%, unknown 0%
High
- 220mm Vulcan AutoCannon II45%
- 220mm Vulcan AutoCannon II45%
- 220mm Vulcan AutoCannon II39%
- 220mm Vulcan AutoCannon II39%
- 220mm Vulcan AutoCannon II37%
Medium
- Warp Scrambler II22%
- Medium Capacitor Booster II24%
- 50MN Y-T8 Compact Microwarpdrive51%
- 10MN Afterburner II59%
Low
- Gyrostabilizer II90%
- Multispectrum Coating II8%
- Damage Control II69%
- Medium Armor Repairer II51%
- Reactive Armor Hardener33%
- Medium Ancillary Armor Repairer29%
Rig
- Medium Explosive Armor Reinforcer I18%
- Medium Auxiliary Nano Pump I37%
- Medium Auxiliary Nano Pump I20%
Drones
- Acolyte II x88%
EFT text
PvP Archetype 1PvP
Labeled PvP by 100% of designs, PvE 0%, mixed 0%, unknown 0%
High
- 220mm Vulcan AutoCannon II100%
- 220mm Vulcan AutoCannon II100%
- 220mm Vulcan AutoCannon II100%
- 220mm Vulcan AutoCannon II100%
- 220mm Vulcan AutoCannon II100%
Medium
- Warp Scrambler II86%
- Medium Capacitor Booster II100%
- 50MN Y-T8 Compact Microwarpdrive57%
- 10MN Afterburner II86%
Low
- Gyrostabilizer II100%
- Multispectrum Coating II43%
- Damage Control II100%
- Medium Armor Repairer II100%
- Reactive Armor Hardener14%
- Medium Ancillary Armor Repairer100%
Rig
- Medium Explosive Armor Reinforcer I43%
- Medium Auxiliary Nano Pump I86%
- Medium Auxiliary Nano Pump I86%
Drones
- Acolyte II x843%
EFT text
PvP Archetype 2PvP
Labeled PvP by 100% of designs, PvE 0%, mixed 0%, unknown 0%
High
- 220mm Vulcan AutoCannon II100%
- 220mm Vulcan AutoCannon II100%
- 220mm Vulcan AutoCannon II83%
- 220mm Vulcan AutoCannon II83%
- 220mm Vulcan AutoCannon II83%
Medium
- X5 Enduring Stasis Webifier100%
- Medium Cap Battery II33%
- Large Compact Pb-Acid Cap Battery100%
- 10MN Afterburner II100%
Low
- Gyrostabilizer II100%
- Medium Armor Repairer II100%
- Reactive Armor Hardener83%
- Multispectrum Energized Membrane II100%
- Thermal Armor Hardener II33%
- Explosive Armor Hardener II33%
Rig
- Medium Auxiliary Nano Pump I100%
- Medium Projectile Ambit Extension I33%
- Medium Projectile Ambit Extension I33%
Drones
- Hornet II x250%
- Vespa II x350%
EFT text
PvE designsPvE
PvE ConsensusPvE
Labeled PvP by 0% of designs, PvE 100%, mixed 0%, unknown 0%
High
- 220mm Vulcan AutoCannon II26%
- 220mm Vulcan AutoCannon II26%
- 220mm Vulcan AutoCannon II26%
- 220mm Vulcan AutoCannon II26%
- 220mm Vulcan AutoCannon II26%
Medium
- Stasis Webifier II58%
- Tracking Computer II42%
- Republic Fleet Large Cap Battery37%
- 10MN Afterburner II68%
Low
- Gyrostabilizer II100%
- Gyrostabilizer II74%
- Damage Control II63%
- Medium Armor Repairer II68%
- Reactive Armor Hardener37%
- Multispectrum Energized Membrane II47%
Rig
- Medium Auxiliary Nano Pump I42%
- Medium Auxiliary Nano Pump I21%
- Medium Projectile Burst Aerator I16%
Drones
- Hobgoblin II x55%
EFT text
PvE Archetype 1PvE
Labeled PvP by 0% of designs, PvE 100%, mixed 0%, unknown 0%
High
- 425mm AutoCannon II100%
- 425mm AutoCannon II100%
- 425mm AutoCannon II100%
- 425mm AutoCannon II100%
- 425mm AutoCannon II100%
Medium
- Stasis Webifier II100%
- Tracking Computer II80%
- Medium Cap Battery II60%
- 10MN Afterburner II100%
Low
- Gyrostabilizer II100%
- Medium Armor Repairer II100%
- Reactive Armor Hardener60%
- Multispectrum Energized Membrane II60%
- 200mm Steel Plates II20%
- Explosive Armor Hardener II40%
Rig
- Medium Auxiliary Nano Pump I60%
- Medium Projectile Ambit Extension I40%
- Medium Projectile Ambit Extension I40%
Drones
- Ogre II x120%
- Hornet II x340%
EFT text
PvE Archetype 2PvE
Labeled PvP by 0% of designs, PvE 100%, mixed 0%, unknown 0%
High
- 220mm Vulcan AutoCannon II100%
- 220mm Vulcan AutoCannon II100%
- 220mm Vulcan AutoCannon II100%
- 220mm Vulcan AutoCannon II100%
- 220mm Vulcan AutoCannon II100%
Medium
- Stasis Webifier II80%
- Tracking Computer II80%
- Large Compact Pb-Acid Cap Battery100%
- 10MN Afterburner II80%
Low
- Gyrostabilizer II100%
- Gyrostabilizer II80%
- Damage Control II80%
- Medium Armor Repairer II100%
- Reactive Armor Hardener80%
- Multispectrum Energized Membrane II80%
Rig
- Medium Auxiliary Nano Pump I100%
- Medium Auxiliary Nano Pump I60%
- Medium Projectile Burst Aerator I60%
Drones
- Hobgoblin II x520%
EFT text
PvE Archetype 3PvE
Labeled PvP by 0% of designs, PvE 100%, mixed 0%, unknown 0%
High
- 425mm Medium 'Scout' Autocannon I100%
- 425mm Medium 'Scout' Autocannon I100%
- 425mm Medium 'Scout' Autocannon I100%
- 425mm Medium 'Scout' Autocannon I100%
- 425mm Medium 'Scout' Autocannon I100%
Medium
- Compact Multispectrum Shield Hardener60%
- Large Ancillary Shield Booster40%
- Large Ancillary Shield Booster20%
- 10MN Y-S8 Compact Afterburner80%
Low
- Gyrostabilizer II100%
- Gyrostabilizer II60%
- Fourier Compact Tracking Enhancer60%
- Fourier Compact Tracking Enhancer40%
- Damage Control II100%
- Co-Processor II40%
Rig
- Medium Processor Overclocking Unit I80%
- Medium Explosive Shield Reinforcer I40%
- Medium Explosive Shield Reinforcer I40%
Drones
- 'Augmented' Valkyrie x4100%