Built from 38,259 public fits on EVE Workbench, snapshot 2026-09-20. Frequency only, no quality judgement.
Hull
Combat Recon Ship · 44 designs · 45 submissions · 3 archetypes
- PvP 66%
- PvE 9%
- Mixed 5%
- Unknown 20%
Labeled PvP by 66% of designs, PvE 9%, mixed 5%, unknown 20%
Frequency only; no quality judgment. Intent labels are uploader claims and heuristics.
Run finished 2026-09-20 · collection d6e5d8d2-3a83-420a-91c6-75d409fe94ce · threshold 0.6
All designsAll
Consensus (whole hull)All
Labeled PvP by 66% of designs, PvE 9%, mixed 5%, unknown 20%
High
- Medium Energy Neutralizer II86%
- Medium Energy Neutralizer II84%
- Medium Energy Neutralizer II61%
- Core Probe Launcher I14%
Medium
- Multispectrum Shield Hardener II66%
- Thukker Large Cap Battery43%
- Warp Disruptor II52%
- Republic Fleet Large Shield Extender64%
- Pith B-Type Large Shield Booster23%
- 50MN Quad LiF Restrained Microwarpdrive59%
Low
- Power Diagnostic System II39%
- Power Diagnostic System II23%
- Damage Control II82%
- Drone Damage Amplifier II59%
Rig
- Medium EM Shield Reinforcer II36%
- Medium Thermal Shield Reinforcer II16%
Drones
- Infiltrator II x539%
- Hammerhead II x561%
- Valkyrie II x539%
EFT text
Archetype 1All
Labeled PvP by 86% of designs, PvE 0%, mixed 0%, unknown 14%
High
- Corpum C-Type Medium Energy Neutralizer100%
- Corpum C-Type Medium Energy Neutralizer100%
- Corpum C-Type Medium Energy Neutralizer100%
- Corpum C-Type Medium Energy Neutralizer43%
Medium
- Multispectrum Shield Hardener II100%
- Thukker Large Cap Battery86%
- Dark Blood Warp Disruptor86%
- Republic Fleet Large Shield Extender100%
- Pith B-Type Large Shield Booster86%
- 10MN Afterburner II71%
Low
- Dark Blood Power Diagnostic System100%
- Dark Blood Power Diagnostic System71%
- Damage Control II71%
- Drone Damage Amplifier II86%
Rig
- Medium EM Shield Reinforcer II86%
- Medium Core Defense Field Extender II57%
Drones
- Infiltrator II x5100%
- Hammerhead II x5100%
- Valkyrie II x5100%
EFT text
Archetype 2All
Labeled PvP by 100% of designs, PvE 0%, mixed 0%, unknown 0%
High
- Small Energy Neutralizer II67%
- Small Energy Neutralizer II67%
- Medium Infectious Scoped Energy Neutralizer100%
- Medium Infectious Scoped Energy Neutralizer100%
- Medium Infectious Scoped Energy Neutralizer83%
Medium
- Medium F-RX Compact Capacitor Booster100%
- Tracking Disruptor II50%
- Tracking Disruptor II50%
- Warp Disruptor II67%
- 50MN Quad LiF Restrained Microwarpdrive100%
- Guidance Disruptor II33%
Low
- Damage Control II100%
- Multispectrum Energized Membrane II50%
- Multispectrum Energized Membrane II33%
- Federation Navy 800mm Steel Plates17%
Rig
- Medium Egress Port Maximizer II100%
- Medium Egress Port Maximizer II67%
Drones
- Hammerhead II x583%
- Hobgoblin II x5100%
- Warrior II x5100%
- Valkyrie II x5100%
EFT text
Archetype 3All
Labeled PvP by 67% of designs, PvE 0%, mixed 0%, unknown 33%
High
- Small Gremlin Compact Energy Neutralizer33%
- Medium Energy Nosferatu II50%
- Medium Energy Neutralizer II100%
- Medium Energy Neutralizer II100%
- Medium Energy Neutralizer II83%
Medium
- Medium Capacitor Booster II67%
- Multispectrum Shield Hardener II67%
- Republic Fleet Warp Disruptor50%
- Large Shield Extender II67%
- Large Ancillary Shield Booster17%
- 50MN Quad LiF Restrained Microwarpdrive83%
Low
- Power Diagnostic System II67%
- Damage Control II83%
- Nanofiber Internal Structure II33%
- Nanofiber Internal Structure II17%
Rig
- Medium Polycarbon Engine Housing II33%
- Medium Ancillary Current Router II50%
Drones
- Hammerhead II x5100%
- Warrior II x5100%
- Vespa EC-600 x550%
- Hornet EC-300 x583%
EFT text
PvP designsPvP
PvP ConsensusPvP
Labeled PvP by 100% of designs, PvE 0%, mixed 0%, unknown 0%
High
- Medium Energy Neutralizer II97%
- Medium Energy Neutralizer II97%
- Medium Energy Neutralizer II72%
- Core Probe Launcher I14%
Medium
- Multispectrum Shield Hardener II76%
- Thukker Large Cap Battery41%
- Warp Disruptor II79%
- Republic Fleet Large Shield Extender69%
- Pith B-Type Large Shield Booster28%
- 50MN Quad LiF Restrained Microwarpdrive69%
Low
- Dark Blood Power Diagnostic System48%
- Dark Blood Power Diagnostic System24%
- Damage Control II86%
- Drone Damage Amplifier II69%
Rig
- Medium EM Shield Reinforcer II41%
- Medium Thermal Shield Reinforcer II14%
Drones
- Infiltrator II x548%
- Hammerhead II x569%
- Valkyrie II x545%
EFT text
PvP Archetype 1PvP
Labeled PvP by 100% of designs, PvE 0%, mixed 0%, unknown 0%
High
- Corpum C-Type Medium Energy Neutralizer100%
- Corpum C-Type Medium Energy Neutralizer100%
- Corpum C-Type Medium Energy Neutralizer100%
- Core Probe Launcher I57%
Medium
- Multispectrum Shield Hardener II100%
- Thukker Large Cap Battery100%
- Dark Blood Warp Disruptor100%
- Republic Fleet Large Shield Extender100%
- Pith B-Type Large Shield Booster100%
- 50MN Y-T8 Compact Microwarpdrive43%
Low
- Dark Blood Power Diagnostic System100%
- Dark Blood Power Diagnostic System71%
- Damage Control II71%
- Drone Damage Amplifier II100%
Rig
- Medium EM Shield Reinforcer II100%
- Medium Thermal Shield Reinforcer II29%
Drones
- Infiltrator II x586%
- Hammerhead II x586%
- Valkyrie II x586%
EFT text
PvP Archetype 2PvP
Labeled PvP by 100% of designs, PvE 0%, mixed 0%, unknown 0%
High
- Small Energy Neutralizer II67%
- Small Energy Neutralizer II67%
- Medium Infectious Scoped Energy Neutralizer100%
- Medium Infectious Scoped Energy Neutralizer100%
- Medium Infectious Scoped Energy Neutralizer83%
Medium
- Medium F-RX Compact Capacitor Booster100%
- Tracking Disruptor II50%
- Tracking Disruptor II50%
- Warp Disruptor II67%
- 50MN Quad LiF Restrained Microwarpdrive100%
- Guidance Disruptor II33%
Low
- Damage Control II100%
- Multispectrum Energized Membrane II50%
- Multispectrum Energized Membrane II33%
- Federation Navy 800mm Steel Plates17%
Rig
- Medium Egress Port Maximizer II100%
- Medium Egress Port Maximizer II67%
Drones
- Hammerhead II x583%
- Hobgoblin II x5100%
- Warrior II x5100%
- Valkyrie II x5100%
EFT text
PvE designsPvE
No PvE consensus fit found. Fewer than 10 designs are labeled PvE.