Built from 38,259 public fits on EVE Workbench, snapshot 2026-09-20. Frequency only, no quality judgement.
Hull
Marauder · 190 designs · 211 submissions · 3 archetypes
- PvP 8%
- PvE 50%
- Mixed 7%
- Unknown 35%
Labeled PvP by 8% of designs, PvE 50%, mixed 7%, unknown 35%
Frequency only; no quality judgment. Intent labels are uploader claims and heuristics.
Run finished 2026-09-20 · collection d6e5d8d2-3a83-420a-91c6-75d409fe94ce · threshold 0.6
All designsAll
Consensus (whole hull)All
Labeled PvP by 8% of designs, PvE 50%, mixed 7%, unknown 35%
High
- Torpedo Launcher II48%
- Torpedo Launcher II48%
- Torpedo Launcher II48%
- Torpedo Launcher II48%
- Imperial Navy Large EMP Smartbomb12%
- Imperial Navy Large EMP Smartbomb5%
- Medium Energy Nosferatu II13%
- Bastion Module I97%
Medium
- Multispectrum Shield Hardener II84%
- Cap Recharger II23%
- Republic Fleet Large Cap Battery49%
- Large Micro Jump Drive38%
- Pith X-Type X-Large Shield Booster66%
- Shield Boost Amplifier II54%
- Republic Fleet Target Painter72%
Low
- Damage Control II44%
- Caldari Navy Ballistic Control System96%
- Caldari Navy Ballistic Control System94%
- Caldari Navy Ballistic Control System76%
Rig
- Large Capacitor Control Circuit II46%
- Large Capacitor Control Circuit II36%
EFT text
Archetype 1All
Labeled PvP by 0% of designs, PvE 94%, mixed 6%, unknown 0%
High
- Cruise Missile Launcher II82%
- Cruise Missile Launcher II82%
- Cruise Missile Launcher II82%
- Cruise Missile Launcher II82%
- Drone Link Augmentor II47%
- Small Tractor Beam II82%
- Salvager II29%
- Bastion Module I100%
Medium
- Multispectrum Shield Hardener II88%
- Multispectrum Shield Hardener II71%
- Large Micro Jump Drive41%
- Gist X-Type X-Large Shield Booster65%
- Shield Boost Amplifier II71%
- Gist X-Type 500MN Microwarpdrive47%
- Republic Fleet Target Painter71%
Low
- Caldari Navy Ballistic Control System100%
- Caldari Navy Ballistic Control System100%
- Caldari Navy Ballistic Control System100%
- Caldari Navy Ballistic Control System53%
Rig
- Large Warhead Rigor Catalyst II41%
- Large Warhead Flare Catalyst II41%
Drones
- Hobgoblin II x588%
- Hornet II x565%
- Salvage Drone I x565%
EFT text
Archetype 2All
Labeled PvP by 0% of designs, PvE 60%, mixed 13%, unknown 27%
High
- Cruise Missile Launcher II100%
- Cruise Missile Launcher II100%
- Cruise Missile Launcher II100%
- Cruise Missile Launcher II100%
- Small Tractor Beam II60%
- Small Tractor Beam II40%
- Small Tractor Beam II27%
- Bastion Module I93%
Medium
- Multispectrum Shield Hardener II100%
- Cap Recharger II33%
- X-Large Shield Booster II93%
- Pith X-Type Shield Boost Amplifier60%
- 500MN Quad LiF Restrained Microwarpdrive67%
- Republic Fleet Target Painter73%
- Republic Fleet Target Painter27%
Low
- Ballistic Control System II100%
- Ballistic Control System II93%
- Ballistic Control System II80%
- Ballistic Control System II33%
Rig
- Large Capacitor Control Circuit II53%
- Large Capacitor Control Circuit II40%
Drones
- Hornet II x893%
- Salvage Drone I x560%
EFT text
Archetype 3All
Labeled PvP by 18% of designs, PvE 9%, mixed 18%, unknown 55%
High
- Torpedo Launcher II100%
- Torpedo Launcher II100%
- Torpedo Launcher II100%
- Torpedo Launcher II100%
- Heavy Energy Neutralizer II55%
- Bastion Module I100%
Medium
- Multispectrum Shield Hardener II100%
- Multispectrum Shield Hardener II91%
- True Sansha Heavy Capacitor Booster64%
- Large Micro Jump Drive27%
- Pith X-Type X-Large Shield Booster91%
- Pith X-Type Shield Boost Amplifier91%
- Republic Fleet Target Painter82%
Low
- Damage Control II73%
- Ballistic Control System II100%
- Ballistic Control System II100%
- Ballistic Control System II100%
Rig
- Large Ancillary Current Router I9%
- Large EM Shield Reinforcer II27%
Drones
- Hornet II x545%
- Warrior II x582%
- Hornet EC-300 x582%
EFT text
PvP designsPvP
PvP ConsensusPvP
Labeled PvP by 100% of designs, PvE 0%, mixed 0%, unknown 0%
High
- Torpedo Launcher II81%
- Torpedo Launcher II81%
- Torpedo Launcher II81%
- Torpedo Launcher II81%
- Heavy Energy Neutralizer II19%
- Bastion Module I94%
Medium
- Multispectrum Shield Hardener II100%
- Multispectrum Shield Hardener II63%
- Dark Blood Heavy Capacitor Booster44%
- Large Micro Jump Drive31%
- Pith X-Type X-Large Shield Booster63%
- Republic Fleet Target Painter94%
- Heavy Stasis Grappler II75%
Low
- Damage Control II69%
- Ballistic Control System II100%
- Ballistic Control System II94%
- Ballistic Control System II81%
Rig
- Large Warhead Calefaction Catalyst II6%
- Large EM Shield Reinforcer II50%
Drones
- Acolyte II x1213%
EFT text
PvP Archetype 1PvP
Labeled PvP by 100% of designs, PvE 0%, mixed 0%, unknown 0%
High
- Torpedo Launcher II100%
- Torpedo Launcher II100%
- Torpedo Launcher II100%
- Torpedo Launcher II100%
- Heavy Energy Nosferatu II25%
- Heavy Energy Nosferatu II13%
- Small Tractor Beam II25%
- Bastion Module I100%
Medium
- Pithum C-Type Multispectrum Shield Hardener100%
- Pithum C-Type Multispectrum Shield Hardener75%
- Republic Fleet Large Cap Battery25%
- Gist X-Type X-Large Shield Booster63%
- Pith X-Type Shield Boost Amplifier63%
- Republic Fleet Target Painter88%
- Heavy Stasis Grappler II63%
Low
- Damage Control II88%
- Ballistic Control System II100%
- Ballistic Control System II88%
- Ballistic Control System II63%
Rig
- Large Capacitor Control Circuit II25%
- Large Hydraulic Bay Thrusters II13%
Drones
- Warrior II x563%
- Hornet EC-300 x588%
- Salvage Drone I x525%
EFT text
PvE designsPvE
PvE ConsensusPvE
Labeled PvP by 0% of designs, PvE 100%, mixed 0%, unknown 0%
High
- Auto Targeting System II15%
- Dark Blood Heavy Energy Nosferatu13%
- Cruise Missile Launcher II62%
- Cruise Missile Launcher II62%
- Cruise Missile Launcher II62%
- Cruise Missile Launcher II62%
- Small Tractor Beam II55%
- Bastion Module I97%
Medium
- Multispectrum Shield Hardener II80%
- Multispectrum Shield Hardener II45%
- Republic Fleet Large Cap Battery47%
- Pith X-Type X-Large Shield Booster66%
- Shield Boost Amplifier II55%
- Gist X-Type 500MN Microwarpdrive35%
- Republic Fleet Target Painter76%
Low
- Caldari Navy Ballistic Control System98%
- Caldari Navy Ballistic Control System97%
- Caldari Navy Ballistic Control System79%
- Missile Guidance Enhancer II16%
Rig
- Large Capacitor Control Circuit II48%
- Large Capacitor Control Circuit II41%
Drones
- Hobgoblin II x536%
- Hornet II x539%
- Warrior II x523%
EFT text
PvE Archetype 1PvE
Labeled PvP by 0% of designs, PvE 100%, mixed 0%, unknown 0%
High
- Cruise Missile Launcher II92%
- Cruise Missile Launcher II92%
- Cruise Missile Launcher II92%
- Cruise Missile Launcher II92%
- Drone Link Augmentor II42%
- Small Tractor Beam II92%
- Salvager II17%
- Bastion Module I92%
Medium
- Multispectrum Shield Hardener II92%
- Multispectrum Shield Hardener II58%
- Large Micro Jump Drive25%
- Gist X-Type X-Large Shield Booster83%
- Pith X-Type Shield Boost Amplifier75%
- Gist X-Type 500MN Microwarpdrive83%
- Republic Fleet Target Painter75%
Low
- Caldari Navy Ballistic Control System100%
- Caldari Navy Ballistic Control System100%
- Caldari Navy Ballistic Control System100%
- Caldari Navy Ballistic Control System58%
Rig
- Large Warhead Rigor Catalyst II42%
- Large Warhead Flare Catalyst II42%
Drones
- Hobgoblin II x533%
- Hornet II x5100%
- Salvage Drone I x592%
EFT text
PvE Archetype 2PvE
Labeled PvP by 0% of designs, PvE 100%, mixed 0%, unknown 0%
High
- Cruise Missile Launcher II90%
- Cruise Missile Launcher II90%
- Cruise Missile Launcher II90%
- Cruise Missile Launcher II90%
- Drone Link Augmentor II40%
- Drone Link Augmentor II20%
- Small Tractor Beam II70%
- Bastion Module I100%
Medium
- Multispectrum Shield Hardener II100%
- Multispectrum Shield Hardener II80%
- Cap Recharger II30%
- Republic Fleet Large Cap Battery60%
- Pith X-Type Large Shield Booster50%
- Shield Boost Amplifier II80%
- Target Painter II70%
Low
- Damage Control II30%
- Ballistic Control System II100%
- Ballistic Control System II100%
- Ballistic Control System II100%
Rig
- Large Capacitor Control Circuit II50%
- Large Capacitor Control Circuit II40%
Drones
- Acolyte II x520%
- Hobgoblin II x5100%
- Warrior II x580%
EFT text
PvE Archetype 3PvE
Labeled PvP by 0% of designs, PvE 100%, mixed 0%, unknown 0%
High
- Cruise Missile Launcher II88%
- Cruise Missile Launcher II88%
- Cruise Missile Launcher II88%
- Cruise Missile Launcher II88%
- Salvager I50%
- Salvager I38%
- Salvager I13%
- Bastion Module I100%
Medium
- Multispectrum Shield Hardener II63%
- Cap Recharger II50%
- Cap Recharger II13%
- EM Shield Hardener II25%
- Pith X-Type Large Shield Booster50%
- Shield Boost Amplifier II50%
- Target Painter II100%
Low
- Damage Control II25%
- Caldari Navy Ballistic Control System100%
- Caldari Navy Ballistic Control System88%
- Caldari Navy Ballistic Control System88%
Rig
- Large Capacitor Control Circuit II50%
- Large Capacitor Control Circuit II38%
Drones
- Hobgoblin II x1538%