Built from 38,259 public fits on EVE Workbench, snapshot 2026-09-20. Frequency only, no quality judgement.
Hull
Battleship · 55 designs · 61 submissions · 2 archetypes
- PvP 13%
- PvE 38%
- Mixed 7%
- Unknown 42%
Labeled PvP by 13% of designs, PvE 38%, mixed 7%, unknown 42%
Frequency only; no quality judgment. Intent labels are uploader claims and heuristics.
Run finished 2026-09-20 · collection d6e5d8d2-3a83-420a-91c6-75d409fe94ce · threshold 0.6
All designsAll
Consensus (whole hull)All
Labeled PvP by 13% of designs, PvE 38%, mixed 7%, unknown 42%
High
- Cruise Missile Launcher II56%
- Cruise Missile Launcher II56%
- Cruise Missile Launcher II56%
- Cruise Missile Launcher II56%
- Cruise Missile Launcher II55%
- Cruise Missile Launcher II55%
- Drone Link Augmentor I40%
Medium
- Multispectrum Shield Hardener II78%
- Multispectrum Shield Hardener II62%
- Large Cap Battery II44%
- Large Cap Battery II13%
- Large Micro Jump Drive22%
- X-Large Shield Booster II51%
- Stalwart Restrained Shield Boost Amplifier47%
- Target Painter II31%
Low
- Damage Control II55%
- Ballistic Control System II89%
- Ballistic Control System II84%
- Ballistic Control System II60%
- Missile Guidance Enhancer II36%
Rig
- Large Capacitor Control Circuit II45%
- Large Capacitor Control Circuit II36%
- Large Warhead Rigor Catalyst II24%
Drones
- Hammerhead II x59%
- Hobgoblin II x516%
EFT text
Archetype 1All
Labeled PvP by 0% of designs, PvE 80%, mixed 0%, unknown 20%
High
- Cruise Missile Launcher II100%
- Cruise Missile Launcher II100%
- Cruise Missile Launcher II100%
- Cruise Missile Launcher II100%
- Cruise Missile Launcher II100%
- Cruise Missile Launcher II100%
- Drone Link Augmentor II80%
Medium
- F-90 Compact Sensor Booster60%
- Gist C-Type EM Shield Hardener80%
- Gist C-Type Thermal Shield Hardener60%
- Dark Blood Heavy Capacitor Booster100%
- Large Micro Jump Drive80%
- Pith A-Type X-Large Shield Booster100%
- 100MN Monopropellant Enduring Afterburner80%
- Missile Guidance Computer II100%
Low
- Sentient Signal Amplifier100%
- Caldari Navy Ballistic Control System100%
- Caldari Navy Ballistic Control System100%
- Caldari Navy Ballistic Control System100%
- Missile Guidance Enhancer II100%
Rig
- Large Warhead Rigor Catalyst II100%
- Large Warhead Flare Catalyst II80%
- Large Core Defense Operational Solidifier II80%
Drones
- Ogre II x3100%
EFT text
Archetype 2All
Labeled PvP by 0% of designs, PvE 20%, mixed 0%, unknown 80%
High
- Cruise Missile Launcher II100%
- Cruise Missile Launcher II100%
- Cruise Missile Launcher II100%
- Cruise Missile Launcher II100%
- Cruise Missile Launcher II100%
- Cruise Missile Launcher II100%
Medium
- Shield Recharger II40%
- Pithum A-Type EM Shield Amplifier20%
- Pithum A-Type Kinetic Shield Amplifier40%
- Caldari Navy Large Shield Extender80%
- Caldari Navy Large Shield Extender80%
- Caldari Navy Large Shield Extender80%
- Republic Fleet Target Painter80%
- Missile Guidance Computer II80%
Low
- Shield Power Relay II80%
- Shield Power Relay II60%
- Ballistic Control System II100%
- Ballistic Control System II100%
- Ballistic Control System II100%
Rig
- Large Core Defense Field Purger II80%
- Large Core Defense Field Extender II40%
- Large Core Defense Field Extender II40%
Drones
- Hornet II x5100%
- Vespa II x5100%
EFT text
PvE designsPvE
PvE ConsensusPvE
Labeled PvP by 0% of designs, PvE 100%, mixed 0%, unknown 0%
High
- Cruise Missile Launcher II71%
- Cruise Missile Launcher II71%
- Cruise Missile Launcher II71%
- Cruise Missile Launcher II71%
- Cruise Missile Launcher II71%
- Cruise Missile Launcher II71%
- Drone Link Augmentor II62%
Medium
- Republic Fleet Large Cap Battery48%
- EM Shield Hardener II43%
- Thermal Shield Hardener II33%
- Dark Blood Heavy Capacitor Booster19%
- Large Micro Jump Drive38%
- Pith A-Type X-Large Shield Booster62%
- 100MN Monopropellant Enduring Afterburner43%
- Missile Guidance Computer II33%
Low
- Sentient Signal Amplifier19%
- Ballistic Control System II90%
- Ballistic Control System II86%
- Ballistic Control System II71%
- Missile Guidance Enhancer II43%
Rig
- Large Capacitor Control Circuit II67%
- Large Warhead Rigor Catalyst II38%
- Large Warhead Flare Catalyst II29%
Drones
- Ogre II x329%
EFT text
PvE Archetype 1PvE
Labeled PvP by 0% of designs, PvE 100%, mixed 0%, unknown 0%
High
- Cruise Missile Launcher II100%
- Cruise Missile Launcher II100%
- Cruise Missile Launcher II100%
- Cruise Missile Launcher II100%
- Cruise Missile Launcher II100%
- Cruise Missile Launcher II100%
- Drone Link Augmentor II100%
Medium
- Gist C-Type EM Shield Hardener50%
- Gist C-Type Thermal Shield Hardener50%
- Dark Blood Heavy Capacitor Booster50%
- Large Micro Jump Drive100%
- Pith A-Type X-Large Shield Booster63%
- Shield Boost Amplifier II63%
- 100MN Monopropellant Enduring Afterburner63%
- Missile Guidance Computer II63%
Low
- Sentient Signal Amplifier50%
- Caldari Navy Ballistic Control System100%
- Caldari Navy Ballistic Control System100%
- Caldari Navy Ballistic Control System100%
- Missile Guidance Enhancer II75%
Rig
- Large Warhead Rigor Catalyst II100%
- Large Warhead Flare Catalyst II75%
- Large Core Defense Operational Solidifier II38%
Drones
- Ogre II x350%
EFT text
PvE Archetype 2PvE
Labeled PvP by 0% of designs, PvE 100%, mixed 0%, unknown 0%
High
- Core Probe Launcher I40%
- Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher II100%
- Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher II100%
- Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher II100%
- Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher II100%
- Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher II100%
- Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher II100%
Medium
- Multispectrum Shield Hardener II100%
- Multispectrum Shield Hardener II100%
- Cap Recharger II60%
- Cap Recharger II60%
- Large Cap Battery II80%
- Large Shield Extender II20%
- Large Shield Booster II40%
- 500MN Quad LiF Restrained Microwarpdrive20%
Low
- Damage Control II40%
- Ballistic Control System II100%
- Ballistic Control System II100%
- Ballistic Control System II80%
- Missile Guidance Enhancer II40%
Rig
- Large Capacitor Control Circuit II100%
- Large Capacitor Control Circuit II80%
- Large Capacitor Control Circuit II60%
Drones
- Imperial Navy Infiltrator x540%
- Caldari Navy Hornet x540%
EFT text
PvP designsPvP
No PvP consensus fit found. Fewer than 10 designs are labeled PvP.