TPAR-G

System overview

System facts
Security statusNull-sec (-0.1)
Security classG
RegionPeriod Basis
ConstellationN-39FI

NPC station services

NPC stations only. CCP SDE build 3494416, 2026-09-04. Listed facilities, not live service status or guaranteed access. Player structures are not included. Reference differs from the page's SDE build.

No NPC stations in this system.

Traffic & combat

Latest recorded hourly counts, not pilot identities or current population. Missing samples remain unknown.

Traffic & combat
MetricRecorded countHour ending
Ship jumps112026-10-30 09:20 UTC
Ship kills02026-10-30 09:20 UTC
Pod kills02026-10-30 09:20 UTC
NPC kills2982026-10-30 09:20 UTC
30-day activity history (30)

Observed totals by UTC source date. Samples show recorded hours per feed, not complete daily coverage. Today is partial.

30-day activity history
UTC dateJumpsShip killsPod killsNPC killsJump samplesKill samples
2026-10-30154002,4791010
2026-10-29678002,6172424
2026-10-28380203,6272424
2026-10-27467002,1542424
2026-10-26430224,0152424
2026-10-25454222,2632424
2026-10-24511202,0002424
2026-10-23593002,5602424
2026-10-22551623,0282424
2026-10-21306412,1302323
2026-10-20405001,3142424
2026-10-19283221,5762424
2026-10-18481007692424
2026-10-17524005322424
2026-10-16355203212424
2026-10-15377003642423
2026-10-14349004932324
2026-10-13433222,0552424
2026-10-12341229852424
2026-10-11705883,6742424
2026-10-10490002,4432424
2026-10-09431202,1752424
2026-10-08424221,8252424
2026-10-07560003,0772424
2026-10-06527203,3032424
2026-10-05623404,4752424
2026-10-04815023,6572424
2026-10-03537002,9012424
2026-10-02455021,6492424
2026-10-01437222,4182424

Typical NPCs

Blood Raiders

NPC damage guidance
Deal damageEM / Thermal
Fit resists againstEM / Thermal

Ordinary Blood Raider rats; special encounters can differ.

Damage guide: EVE University Wiki contributors · revision 2025-11-05 · CC BY-SA 4.0.

Typical regional NPC faction, not a live spawn report. Missions, events, incursions, insurgencies and special sites can contain different enemies. A regional match does not guarantee belt rats in this system.

Source: DOTLAN regional rat reference · retrieved 2026-09-07.

Routes to null-sec

Nearest null-sec

This system is already in null-sec: 0 jumps.

Shortest by stargate jumps, not safest. No wormholes, player bridges, filaments or jump drives. One route is shown when alternatives tie.

Map build 3494416, 2026-09-04. Map differs from this page's SDE build.

Browse all low-sec gateway routes

Historical ice candidates

Historical, unverified locations, not current ice availability. Check the in-game scanner before mining.

Nearest historical candidate

Modun · 18 jumps · Clear Icicle

Tash-Murkon · Low-sec (0.3)

Show ice route
  1. TPAR-G · Null-sec (-0.1)
  2. MG0-RD · Null-sec (-0.1)
  3. I6M-9U · Null-sec (0.0)
  4. 0-NTIS · Null-sec (0.0)
  5. XZ-SKZ · Null-sec (0.0)
  6. CJF-1P · Null-sec (-0.1)
  7. VNPF-7 · Null-sec (-0.1)
  8. LC-1ED · Null-sec (-0.1)
  9. RPS-0K · Null-sec (-0.2)
  10. U6-FCE · Null-sec (-0.2)
  11. L6B-0N · Null-sec (-0.2)
  12. JVJ2-N · Null-sec (-0.2)
  13. 5J-UEX · Null-sec (-0.1)
  14. LGL-SD · Null-sec (-0.2)
  15. A-DZA8 · Null-sec (-0.2)
  16. Z-6YQC · Null-sec (-0.2)
  17. F7-ICZ · Null-sec (-0.3)
  18. Saminer · Low-sec (0.3)
  19. Modun · Low-sec (0.3)

Listed by EVE University: Clear Icicle Belt, revision 2024-04-09.

High-sec-only route

No route found to a listed ice system.

Historical, unverified high/low-sec catalogue. Null-sec and wormhole ice are not covered. Live spawns and remaining ice are unknown. 192 systems listed; catalogue retrieved 2026-09-07.

Ice data attribution

EVE University Wiki contributors; names extracted and matched to current SDE, null-sec reclassifications excluded; Mercomesie spelling corrected to Mercomesier. CC BY-SA 4.0.

Agents in this system

ResetLevel 4 Security

0 of 0 agents shown. This is a directory, not a promise of mission access or a live spawn. Reference build 3494416, 2026-09-04. Differs from the page's SDE build.

Agents in this system
AgentLevelDivisionCorporationLocationTypeLocator

No entries to show.

Local market

Snapshot 2026-10-30 09:50 UTC; loaded 2026-10-30 09:52 UTC. 0 buy orders, 0 sell orders, 0 item types. Listings, not completed sales. Buy-order range may extend outside this system.

Local market
ItemBuy ordersSell ordersBuy quantitySell quantityBest buyBest sell

No entries to show.

Market locations (0)

Public orders based at each location in this system. Top item table ranks at most 20 types by order count, not sales volume.

Market locations
LocationBuy ordersSell orders

No entries to show.

Planets & mining

12 planets · 82 moons · 20 asteroid belts

Star: Sun A0 (Blue Small) · 6135 K · radius 244,850 km

Planets (12)

12 planets. Distances are from the star. Reference build 3494416, 2026-09-04. Differs from the page's SDE build.

Planets
PlanetTypeRadius (km)Distance (AU)MoonsBelts
TPAR-G IPlanet (Barren)1,8500.2601
TPAR-G IIPlanet (Lava)2,1100.3100
TPAR-G IIIPlanet (Barren)4,2000.4510
TPAR-G IVPlanet (Lava)6,3600.7710
TPAR-G VPlanet (Barren)7,5201.3910
TPAR-G VIPlanet (Barren)8,2702.2420
TPAR-G VIIPlanet (Gas)27,8403.62154
TPAR-G VIIIPlanet (Barren)5,6204.6810
TPAR-G IXPlanet (Gas)26,8206.34143
TPAR-G XPlanet (Gas)29,15010.44224
TPAR-G XIPlanet (Gas)12,90016.4431
TPAR-G XIIPlanet (Ice)22,74025.99227
Moons (82)

82 moons. Moon ore composition requires separate survey data. Reference build 3494416, 2026-09-04. Differs from the page's SDE build.

Moons
MoonParent planetRadius (km)Distance from star (AU)
TPAR-G III - Moon 1TPAR-G III1100.45
TPAR-G IV - Moon 1TPAR-G IV6400.77
TPAR-G V - Moon 1TPAR-G V6301.39
TPAR-G VI - Moon 1TPAR-G VI1202.24
TPAR-G VI - Moon 2TPAR-G VI1,2802.24
TPAR-G VII - Moon 1TPAR-G VII1803.62
TPAR-G VII - Moon 2TPAR-G VII2103.62
TPAR-G VII - Moon 3TPAR-G VII1803.62
TPAR-G VII - Moon 4TPAR-G VII4903.62
TPAR-G VII - Moon 5TPAR-G VII5703.61
TPAR-G VII - Moon 6TPAR-G VII7203.62
TPAR-G VII - Moon 7TPAR-G VII2403.61
TPAR-G VII - Moon 8TPAR-G VII9203.61
TPAR-G VII - Moon 9TPAR-G VII1,0203.62
TPAR-G VII - Moon 10TPAR-G VII1,2703.62
TPAR-G VII - Moon 11TPAR-G VII3803.62
TPAR-G VII - Moon 12TPAR-G VII1,7603.61
TPAR-G VII - Moon 13TPAR-G VII4303.63
TPAR-G VII - Moon 14TPAR-G VII4603.61
TPAR-G VII - Moon 15TPAR-G VII1,1303.62
TPAR-G VIII - Moon 1TPAR-G VIII9604.68
TPAR-G IX - Moon 1TPAR-G IX1706.34
TPAR-G IX - Moon 2TPAR-G IX2106.34
TPAR-G IX - Moon 3TPAR-G IX4106.34
TPAR-G IX - Moon 4TPAR-G IX3406.34
TPAR-G IX - Moon 5TPAR-G IX5006.34
TPAR-G IX - Moon 6TPAR-G IX9606.34
TPAR-G IX - Moon 7TPAR-G IX1,0406.34
TPAR-G IX - Moon 8TPAR-G IX6106.33
TPAR-G IX - Moon 9TPAR-G IX4106.34
TPAR-G IX - Moon 10TPAR-G IX1,4806.33
TPAR-G IX - Moon 11TPAR-G IX1,9606.33
TPAR-G IX - Moon 12TPAR-G IX2,1406.33
TPAR-G IX - Moon 13TPAR-G IX3806.36
TPAR-G IX - Moon 14TPAR-G IX1,0006.35
TPAR-G X - Moon 1TPAR-G X13010.44
TPAR-G X - Moon 2TPAR-G X27010.44
TPAR-G X - Moon 3TPAR-G X16010.45
TPAR-G X - Moon 4TPAR-G X52010.44
TPAR-G X - Moon 5TPAR-G X16010.44
TPAR-G X - Moon 6TPAR-G X56010.44
TPAR-G X - Moon 7TPAR-G X16010.44
TPAR-G X - Moon 8TPAR-G X24010.44
TPAR-G X - Moon 9TPAR-G X41010.44
TPAR-G X - Moon 10TPAR-G X72010.45
TPAR-G X - Moon 11TPAR-G X37010.45
TPAR-G X - Moon 12TPAR-G X1,18010.44
TPAR-G X - Moon 13TPAR-G X1,88010.45
TPAR-G X - Moon 14TPAR-G X1,64010.45
TPAR-G X - Moon 15TPAR-G X2,15010.44
TPAR-G X - Moon 16TPAR-G X76010.42
TPAR-G X - Moon 17TPAR-G X86010.41
TPAR-G X - Moon 18TPAR-G X2,09010.47
TPAR-G X - Moon 19TPAR-G X1,01010.42
TPAR-G X - Moon 20TPAR-G X1,43010.47
TPAR-G X - Moon 21TPAR-G X1,56010.39
TPAR-G X - Moon 22TPAR-G X91010.39
TPAR-G XI - Moon 1TPAR-G XI53016.44
TPAR-G XI - Moon 2TPAR-G XI1,38016.44
TPAR-G XI - Moon 3TPAR-G XI2,49016.47
TPAR-G XII - Moon 1TPAR-G XII15025.99
TPAR-G XII - Moon 2TPAR-G XII25025.99
TPAR-G XII - Moon 3TPAR-G XII34025.99
TPAR-G XII - Moon 4TPAR-G XII15026
TPAR-G XII - Moon 5TPAR-G XII52025.99
TPAR-G XII - Moon 6TPAR-G XII56026
TPAR-G XII - Moon 7TPAR-G XII24025.99
TPAR-G XII - Moon 8TPAR-G XII52025.99
TPAR-G XII - Moon 9TPAR-G XII89026
TPAR-G XII - Moon 10TPAR-G XII33026
TPAR-G XII - Moon 11TPAR-G XII67026
TPAR-G XII - Moon 12TPAR-G XII1,71025.98
TPAR-G XII - Moon 13TPAR-G XII1,08026.01
TPAR-G XII - Moon 14TPAR-G XII2,00025.98
TPAR-G XII - Moon 15TPAR-G XII1,03026.02
TPAR-G XII - Moon 16TPAR-G XII2,53026.03
TPAR-G XII - Moon 17TPAR-G XII3,95025.94
TPAR-G XII - Moon 18TPAR-G XII2,64026.03
TPAR-G XII - Moon 19TPAR-G XII2,65026.06
TPAR-G XII - Moon 20TPAR-G XII1,01026.05
TPAR-G XII - Moon 21TPAR-G XII1,92026
TPAR-G XII - Moon 22TPAR-G XII87026.16
Asteroid belts (20)

20 static belt locations, not live asteroid or ore quantities. Ice anomalies are separate. Reference build 3494416, 2026-09-04. Differs from the page's SDE build.

Asteroid belts
BeltParent planetDistance from star (AU)
TPAR-G I - Asteroid Belt 1TPAR-G I0.26
TPAR-G VII - Asteroid Belt 1TPAR-G VII3.62
TPAR-G VII - Asteroid Belt 2TPAR-G VII3.62
TPAR-G VII - Asteroid Belt 3TPAR-G VII3.62
TPAR-G VII - Asteroid Belt 4TPAR-G VII3.65
TPAR-G IX - Asteroid Belt 1TPAR-G IX6.34
TPAR-G IX - Asteroid Belt 2TPAR-G IX6.34
TPAR-G IX - Asteroid Belt 3TPAR-G IX6.34
TPAR-G X - Asteroid Belt 1TPAR-G X10.43
TPAR-G X - Asteroid Belt 2TPAR-G X10.45
TPAR-G X - Asteroid Belt 3TPAR-G X10.38
TPAR-G X - Asteroid Belt 4TPAR-G X10.53
TPAR-G XI - Asteroid Belt 1TPAR-G XI16.44
TPAR-G XII - Asteroid Belt 1TPAR-G XII25.99
TPAR-G XII - Asteroid Belt 2TPAR-G XII25.99
TPAR-G XII - Asteroid Belt 3TPAR-G XII25.99
TPAR-G XII - Asteroid Belt 4TPAR-G XII25.99
TPAR-G XII - Asteroid Belt 5TPAR-G XII26.01
TPAR-G XII - Asteroid Belt 6TPAR-G XII26.04
TPAR-G XII - Asteroid Belt 7TPAR-G XII26

NPC stations

0 NPC stations.

NPC stations
NameOwner corporationOperation

No entries to show.

Neighboring stargates

2 directly connected systems in the static stargate map. Player bridges and wormholes are excluded.

Neighboring stargates
DestinationSecurityRegion
MG0-RDNull-sec (-0.1)Period Basis
TCAG-3Null-sec (-0.4)Period Basis

Compare high-sec bases

Data: Markdown · JSON