Manifest

System overview

System facts
Security statusHigh-sec (1.0)
Security classA
RegionExordium
ConstellationManifest District

NPC station services

NPC stations only. CCP SDE build 3494416, 2026-09-04. Listed facilities, not live service status or guaranteed access. Player structures are not included. Reference differs from the page's SDE build.

  • Market 3
  • Repair 3
  • Reprocessing 2
  • Manufacturing 1
  • Research 0
  • Cloning 3
  • Jump clones 0
  • Fitting 3
  • Loyalty point store 3

Counts show stations offering each facility. All listed services appear below.

Services by NPC station
StationListed services
Manifest IV - Moon 5 - Paragon Fulfillment CenterCloning · Docking · Fitting · Insurance · Loyalty Point Store · Market · Office Rental · Paintshop · Repair Facilities · Storage
Manifest V - AIR Laboratories Trade CenterBounty Missions · Cloning · Courier Missions · Docking · Factory · Fitting · Insurance · Loyalty Point Store · Market · News · Office Rental · Repair Facilities · Reprocessing Plant · Surgery
Manifest VI - CONCORD BureauBounty Missions · Cloning · Courier Missions · Docking · Fitting · Insurance · Interbus · Loyalty Point Store · Market · Navy Offices · News · Office Rental · Repair Facilities · Reprocessing Plant · Security Office · Stock Exchange

Traffic & combat

Latest recorded hourly counts, not pilot identities or current population. Missing samples remain unknown.

Traffic & combat
MetricRecorded countHour ending
Ship jumps5252026-10-29 19:20 UTC
Ship kills02026-10-29 19:20 UTC
Pod kills02026-10-29 19:20 UTC
NPC kills02026-10-29 19:20 UTC
30-day activity history (30)

Observed totals by UTC source date. Samples show recorded hours per feed, not complete daily coverage. Today is partial.

30-day activity history
UTC dateJumpsShip killsPod killsNPC killsJump samplesKill samples
2026-10-296,9060002020
2026-10-288,9503602424
2026-10-279,2263002424
2026-10-2610,5602402424
2026-10-2512,72112202424
2026-10-2412,03318402424
2026-10-239,6860202424
2026-10-228,7790002424
2026-10-218,5534002323
2026-10-209,2232002424
2026-10-1910,0060202424
2026-10-1811,8180002424
2026-10-1711,1250202424
2026-10-169,39113002424
2026-10-159,3100002423
2026-10-149,6500002324
2026-10-139,9300002424
2026-10-1210,4170202424
2026-10-1112,9660402424
2026-10-1012,5590602424
2026-10-099,9333202424
2026-10-089,3790602424
2026-10-0710,0090002424
2026-10-0610,8220002424
2026-10-0510,3820202424
2026-10-0411,99141202424
2026-10-0312,3592302424
2026-10-0210,1730202424
2026-10-019,17640282424
2026-09-309,6270202424

Typical NPCs

Regional NPC faction unknown

Damage and resistance guidance unknown for this region.

Typical regional NPC faction, not a live spawn report. Missions, events, incursions, insurgencies and special sites can contain different enemies. A regional match does not guarantee belt rats in this system.

Source: DOTLAN regional rat reference · retrieved 2026-09-07.

Routes to null-sec

Nearest null-sec

PF-346 · Syndicate · 8 jumps

Entry gate: Orvolle · High-sec (0.7) → PF-346 · Null-sec (-0.4)

Show 8-jump route
  1. Manifest · High-sec (1.0)
  2. Yulai · High-sec (0.9)
  3. Kemerk · High-sec (0.8)
  4. Arant · High-sec (0.6)
  5. Villore · High-sec (0.9)
  6. Pemene · High-sec (0.5)
  7. Mesybier · High-sec (0.5)
  8. Orvolle · High-sec (0.7)
  9. PF-346 · Null-sec (-0.4)

Nearest low-sec → null-sec pipe

MHC-R3 · Syndicate · 10 jumps

Entry gate: Harroule · Low-sec (0.1) → MHC-R3 · Null-sec (0.0)

Show 10-jump route
  1. Manifest · High-sec (1.0)
  2. Yulai · High-sec (0.9)
  3. Tourier · High-sec (0.9)
  4. Alenia · High-sec (0.9)
  5. Alentene · High-sec (0.9)
  6. Cistuvaert · High-sec (0.9)
  7. Aidart · High-sec (0.6)
  8. Stacmon · High-sec (0.6)
  9. Ostingele · Low-sec (0.2)
  10. Harroule · Low-sec (0.1)
  11. MHC-R3 · Null-sec (0.0)

The pipe enters null-sec from low-sec without crossing null-sec earlier.

Shortest by stargate jumps, not safest. No wormholes, player bridges, filaments or jump drives. One route is shown when alternatives tie.

Map build 3494416, 2026-09-04. Map differs from this page's SDE build.

Browse all low-sec gateway routes

Historical ice candidates

Historical, unverified locations, not current ice availability. Check the in-game scanner before mining.

Nearest historical candidate

Deninard · 3 jumps · Blue Ice

Essence · High-sec (0.7)

Show ice route
  1. Manifest · High-sec (1.0)
  2. Yulai · High-sec (0.9)
  3. Kemerk · High-sec (0.8)
  4. Deninard · High-sec (0.7)

Listed by EVE University: Blue Ice Belt, revision 2024-04-09.

This route stays in high-sec.

Historical, unverified high/low-sec catalogue. Null-sec and wormhole ice are not covered. Live spawns and remaining ice are unknown. 192 systems listed; catalogue retrieved 2026-09-07.

Ice data attribution

EVE University Wiki contributors; names extracted and matched to current SDE, null-sec reclassifications excluded; Mercomesie spelling corrected to Mercomesier. CC BY-SA 4.0.

Agents in this system

ResetLevel 4 Security

2 of 2 agents shown. This is a directory, not a promise of mission access or a live spawn. Reference build 3494416, 2026-09-04. Differs from the page's SDE build.

Agents in this system
AgentLevelDivisionCorporationLocationTypeLocator
Cassandra Ahfrim1SecurityAIR LaboratoriesManifest V - AIR Laboratories Trade CenterEpic ArcNo
IRIS - Manifest1InterBusParagonManifest IV - Moon 5 - Paragon Fulfillment CenterHeraldryNo

Local market

Snapshot 2026-10-29 19:20 UTC; loaded 2026-10-29 19:22 UTC. 1,139 buy orders, 4,159 sell orders, 2,442 item types. Listings, not completed sales. Buy-order range may extend outside this system.

Local market
ItemBuy ordersSell ordersBuy quantitySell quantityBest buyBest sell
Broker Relations026085Unavailable1,998.00 ISK
Skill Extractor149319380,800,000.00 ISK546,600,000.00 ISK
Miner I1216446661,001.00 ISK13,660.00 ISK
Large Skill Injector217483551,200,000.00 ISK854,800,000.00 ISK
Tritanium98121,705,1741,808,1282.73 ISK2.74 ISK
Pioneer2132974100,000.00 ISK3,789,000.00 ISK
Retriever31243322,020,000.00 ISK56,770,000.00 ISK
125mm Gatling AutoCannon I01401,632Unavailable14,740.00 ISK
Burned Logic Circuit779,51956029,970.00 ISK39,950.00 ISK
EMP S11321,7802,652,40111.27 ISK23.95 ISK
Gallente Frigate014014Unavailable12,500.00 ISK
Merlin1131915062,060.00 ISK150,000.00 ISK
Logic Circuit7611261521,100.00 ISK1,850,000.00 ISK
Mexallon6712,829,864304,48353.01 ISK53.02 ISK
Reprocessing013023Unavailable14,990.00 ISK
Carbon111642354.25 ISK230.00 ISK
Heron482857326,200.00 ISK649,000.00 ISK
Light Neutron Blaster I01202,534Unavailable39,650.00 ISK
Mutated Blood Sample574,4201,01420,000.00 ISK74,450.00 ISK
Pyerite7525,200,011429,29516.20 ISK16.21 ISK
Market locations (3)

Public orders based at each location in this system. Top item table ranks at most 20 types by order count, not sales volume.

Market locations
LocationBuy ordersSell orders
Manifest V - AIR Laboratories Trade Center7554014
Manifest VI - CONCORD Bureau22272
Manifest IV - Moon 5 - Paragon Fulfillment Center16273

Planets & mining

11 planets · 65 moons · 0 asteroid belts

Star: Sun B0 (Blue) · 6493 K · radius 505,300 km

Planets (11)

11 planets. Distances are from the star. Reference build 3494416, 2026-09-04. Differs from the page's SDE build.

Planets
PlanetTypeRadius (km)Distance (AU)MoonsBelts
Manifest IPlanet (Barren)2,2100.2600
Manifest IIPlanet (Plasma)2,4900.3600
Manifest IIIPlanet (Lava)3,7400.510
Manifest IVPlanet (Gas)18,9201.5550
Manifest VPlanet (Temperate)8,2302.3410
Manifest VIPlanet (Barren)5,8502.8810
Manifest VIIPlanet (Gas)26,4303.94180
Manifest VIIIPlanet (Gas)56,84012.8140
Manifest IXPlanet (Ice)27,64024.51240
Manifest XPlanet (Oceanic)3,28032.7300
Manifest XIPlanet (Barren)4,20041.5410
Moons (65)

65 moons. Moon ore composition requires separate survey data. Reference build 3494416, 2026-09-04. Differs from the page's SDE build.

Moons
MoonParent planetRadius (km)Distance from star (AU)
Manifest III - Moon 1Manifest III3200.5
Manifest IV - Moon 1Manifest IV1801.55
Manifest IV - Moon 2Manifest IV7101.56
Manifest IV - Moon 3Manifest IV7901.55
Manifest IV - Moon 4Manifest IV1,1201.55
Manifest IV - Moon 5Manifest IV5701.55
Manifest V - Moon 1Manifest V6402.34
Manifest VI - Moon 1Manifest VI1,0602.88
Manifest VII - Moon 1Manifest VII1503.94
Manifest VII - Moon 2Manifest VII1903.94
Manifest VII - Moon 3Manifest VII3203.94
Manifest VII - Moon 4Manifest VII3703.94
Manifest VII - Moon 5Manifest VII2703.94
Manifest VII - Moon 6Manifest VII3703.94
Manifest VII - Moon 7Manifest VII8303.94
Manifest VII - Moon 8Manifest VII4403.94
Manifest VII - Moon 9Manifest VII5303.95
Manifest VII - Moon 10Manifest VII9803.94
Manifest VII - Moon 11Manifest VII3303.94
Manifest VII - Moon 12Manifest VII1,0103.95
Manifest VII - Moon 13Manifest VII1,3003.94
Manifest VII - Moon 14Manifest VII1,6803.95
Manifest VII - Moon 15Manifest VII9203.93
Manifest VII - Moon 16Manifest VII1,3503.93
Manifest VII - Moon 17Manifest VII9003.95
Manifest VII - Moon 18Manifest VII9703.92
Manifest VIII - Moon 1Manifest VIII33012.8
Manifest VIII - Moon 2Manifest VIII47012.8
Manifest VIII - Moon 3Manifest VIII41012.8
Manifest VIII - Moon 4Manifest VIII61012.81
Manifest VIII - Moon 5Manifest VIII28012.8
Manifest VIII - Moon 6Manifest VIII1,19012.79
Manifest VIII - Moon 7Manifest VIII1,13012.79
Manifest VIII - Moon 8Manifest VIII93012.79
Manifest VIII - Moon 9Manifest VIII1,84012.79
Manifest VIII - Moon 10Manifest VIII2,08012.82
Manifest VIII - Moon 11Manifest VIII1,83012.8
Manifest VIII - Moon 12Manifest VIII3,66012.78
Manifest VIII - Moon 13Manifest VIII2,87012.87
Manifest VIII - Moon 14Manifest VIII37012.65
Manifest IX - Moon 1Manifest IX17024.51
Manifest IX - Moon 2Manifest IX17024.51
Manifest IX - Moon 3Manifest IX20024.51
Manifest IX - Moon 4Manifest IX24024.51
Manifest IX - Moon 5Manifest IX48024.51
Manifest IX - Moon 6Manifest IX28024.51
Manifest IX - Moon 7Manifest IX54024.51
Manifest IX - Moon 8Manifest IX18024.51
Manifest IX - Moon 9Manifest IX49024.51
Manifest IX - Moon 10Manifest IX80024.51
Manifest IX - Moon 11Manifest IX82024.5
Manifest IX - Moon 12Manifest IX1,39024.52
Manifest IX - Moon 13Manifest IX2,05024.49
Manifest IX - Moon 14Manifest IX1,40024.52
Manifest IX - Moon 15Manifest IX2,15024.54
Manifest IX - Moon 16Manifest IX2,58024.54
Manifest IX - Moon 17Manifest IX2,93024.58
Manifest IX - Moon 18Manifest IX1,76024.42
Manifest IX - Moon 19Manifest IX76024.4
Manifest IX - Moon 20Manifest IX72024.42
Manifest IX - Moon 21Manifest IX69024.54
Manifest IX - Moon 22Manifest IX49024.51
Manifest IX - Moon 23Manifest IX35024.57
Manifest IX - Moon 24Manifest IX71024.42
Manifest XI - Moon 1Manifest XI25041.53
Asteroid belts (0)

0 static belt locations, not live asteroid or ore quantities. Ice anomalies are separate. Reference build 3494416, 2026-09-04. Differs from the page's SDE build.

Asteroid belts
BeltParent planetDistance from star (AU)

No entries to show.

NPC stations

3 NPC stations.

NPC stations
NameOwner corporationOperation
Manifest V - AIR Laboratories Trade CenterAIR LaboratoriesTrade Center
Manifest IV - Moon 5 - Paragon Fulfillment CenterParagonFulfillment Center
Manifest VI - CONCORD BureauCONCORDBureau

Neighboring stargates

5 directly connected systems in the static stargate map. Player bridges and wormholes are excluded.

Neighboring stargates
DestinationSecurityRegion
CelerityHigh-sec (1.0)Exordium
FortitudeHigh-sec (1.0)Exordium
RigorHigh-sec (1.0)Exordium
SteadfastHigh-sec (1.0)Exordium
YulaiHigh-sec (0.9)Genesis

Compare high-sec bases

Data: Markdown · JSON