Antollare

System overview

System facts
Security statusHigh-sec (0.7)
Security classD1
RegionEveryshore
ConstellationElalan

NPC station services

NPC stations only. CCP SDE build 3494416, 2026-09-04. Listed facilities, not live service status or guaranteed access. Player structures are not included. Reference differs from the page's SDE build.

  • Market 2
  • Repair 1
  • Reprocessing 2
  • Manufacturing 0
  • Research 0
  • Cloning 1
  • Jump clones 0
  • Fitting 2
  • Loyalty point store 2

Counts show stations offering each facility. All listed services appear below.

Services by NPC station
StationListed services
Antollare VI - Bank of Luminaire DepositoryBounty Missions · Courier Missions · Docking · Fitting · Insurance · Loyalty Point Store · Market · Navy Offices · News · Office Rental · Reprocessing Plant · Stock Exchange
Antollare VI - Moon 13 - Caldari Business TribunalBounty Missions · Cloning · Courier Missions · Docking · Fitting · Insurance · Loyalty Point Store · Market · Navy Offices · News · Office Rental · Repair Facilities · Reprocessing Plant · Stock Exchange

Traffic & combat

Latest recorded hourly counts, not pilot identities or current population. Missing samples remain unknown.

Traffic & combat
MetricRecorded countHour ending
Ship jumps412026-10-30 02:20 UTC
Ship kills02026-10-30 02:20 UTC
Pod kills02026-10-30 02:20 UTC
NPC kills1672026-10-30 02:20 UTC
30-day activity history (30)

Observed totals by UTC source date. Samples show recorded hours per feed, not complete daily coverage. Today is partial.

30-day activity history
UTC dateJumpsShip killsPod killsNPC killsJump samplesKill samples
2026-10-301120062733
2026-10-29846006,1242424
2026-10-28920005,4812424
2026-10-27808003,6732424
2026-10-26880003,9202424
2026-10-251,050003,9352424
2026-10-241,029005,4912424
2026-10-23850203,6632424
2026-10-22737004,6112424
2026-10-21781002,5582323
2026-10-20850003,4562424
2026-10-19824003,6342424
2026-10-18853203,4962424
2026-10-17831004,0792424
2026-10-16831003,4742424
2026-10-15784003,3632423
2026-10-14943003,0672324
2026-10-13803003,7292424
2026-10-12891104,4792424
2026-10-111,049103,5522424
2026-10-101,017204,4832424
2026-10-09672024,1292424
2026-10-08924204,1112424
2026-10-07758203,5172424
2026-10-06871002,1322424
2026-10-05590002,1342424
2026-10-04854002,2952424
2026-10-03770022,0552424
2026-10-02589001,6692424
2026-10-01574601,2252424

Typical NPCs

Serpentis

NPC damage guidance
Deal damageKinetic / Thermal
Fit resists againstThermal / Kinetic

Their common incoming damage leans thermal. Do not confuse damage to deal with damage to resist.

Damage guide: EVE University Wiki contributors · revision 2025-11-05 · CC BY-SA 4.0.

Typical regional NPC faction, not a live spawn report. Missions, events, incursions, insurgencies and special sites can contain different enemies. A regional match does not guarantee belt rats in this system.

Source: DOTLAN regional rat reference · retrieved 2026-09-07.

Routes to null-sec

Nearest null-sec

PF-346 · Syndicate · 12 jumps

Entry gate: Orvolle · High-sec (0.7) → PF-346 · Null-sec (-0.4)

Show 12-jump route
  1. Antollare · High-sec (0.7)
  2. Enedore · High-sec (0.6)
  3. Averon · High-sec (0.6)
  4. Carirgnottin · High-sec (0.6)
  5. Tolle · High-sec (0.7)
  6. Manarq · High-sec (0.8)
  7. Kemerk · High-sec (0.8)
  8. Arant · High-sec (0.6)
  9. Villore · High-sec (0.9)
  10. Pemene · High-sec (0.5)
  11. Mesybier · High-sec (0.5)
  12. Orvolle · High-sec (0.7)
  13. PF-346 · Null-sec (-0.4)

Nearest low-sec → null-sec pipe

MHC-R3 · Syndicate · 14 jumps

Entry gate: Harroule · Low-sec (0.1) → MHC-R3 · Null-sec (0.0)

Show 14-jump route
  1. Antollare · High-sec (0.7)
  2. Enedore · High-sec (0.6)
  3. Averon · High-sec (0.6)
  4. Carirgnottin · High-sec (0.6)
  5. Tolle · High-sec (0.7)
  6. Manarq · High-sec (0.8)
  7. Tar · High-sec (0.8)
  8. Merolles · High-sec (0.9)
  9. Alentene · High-sec (0.9)
  10. Cistuvaert · High-sec (0.9)
  11. Aidart · High-sec (0.6)
  12. Stacmon · High-sec (0.6)
  13. Ostingele · Low-sec (0.2)
  14. Harroule · Low-sec (0.1)
  15. MHC-R3 · Null-sec (0.0)

The pipe enters null-sec from low-sec without crossing null-sec earlier.

Shortest by stargate jumps, not safest. No wormholes, player bridges, filaments or jump drives. One route is shown when alternatives tie.

Map build 3494416, 2026-09-04. Map differs from this page's SDE build.

Browse all low-sec gateway routes

Historical ice candidates

Historical, unverified locations, not current ice availability. Check the in-game scanner before mining.

Nearest historical candidate

Antollare · 0 jumps · Blue Ice

Everyshore · High-sec (0.7)

Show ice route
  1. Antollare · High-sec (0.7)

Listed by EVE University: Blue Ice Belt, revision 2024-04-09.

This route stays in high-sec.

Historical, unverified high/low-sec catalogue. Null-sec and wormhole ice are not covered. Live spawns and remaining ice are unknown. 192 systems listed; catalogue retrieved 2026-09-07.

Ice data attribution

EVE University Wiki contributors; names extracted and matched to current SDE, null-sec reclassifications excluded; Mercomesie spelling corrected to Mercomesier. CC BY-SA 4.0.

Agents in this system

ResetLevel 4 Security

4 of 4 agents shown. This is a directory, not a promise of mission access or a live spawn. Reference build 3494416, 2026-09-04. Differs from the page's SDE build.

Agents in this system
AgentLevelDivisionCorporationLocationTypeLocator
Asmier Rurmonlieu3DistributionBank of LuminaireAntollare VI - Bank of Luminaire DepositoryBasicNo
Ibert Vors1DistributionBank of LuminaireAntollare VI - Bank of Luminaire DepositoryEvent MissionNo
Kenkkaken Vapas2SecurityCaldari Business TribunalAntollare VI - Moon 13 - Caldari Business TribunalBasicNo
Tattiainen Maekanen1SecurityCaldari Business TribunalAntollare VI - Moon 13 - Caldari Business TribunalBasicNo

Local market

Snapshot 2026-10-30 02:20 UTC; loaded 2026-10-30 02:22 UTC. 33 buy orders, 43 sell orders, 68 item types. Listings, not completed sales. Buy-order range may extend outside this system.

Local market
ItemBuy ordersSell ordersBuy quantitySell quantityBest buyBest sell
Alloyed Tritanium Bar203050912.40 ISKUnavailable
AV-Composite Molecular Condenser02028Unavailable888,100.00 ISK
Broken Drone Transceiver114859708.60 ISK3,200.00 ISK
Data Sheets111131,901170.13 ISK156.88 ISK
Plagioclase II-Grade020133,950Unavailable31.74 ISK
Small Arms02098,792Unavailable1,170.00 ISK
Spiced Wine11117,7311,820,8261,561.43 ISK1,650.00 ISK
Tetrimonic Warclone Blanks205960556,800.00 ISKUnavailable
100mm Crystalline Carbonide Restrained Plates0105Unavailable24,890.00 ISK
100mm Rolled Tungsten Compact Plates0105Unavailable10,850.00 ISK
5MN Y-T8 Compact Microwarpdrive0102Unavailable750,000.00 ISK
Agency 'Hardshell' TB7 Dose III0101Unavailable15,010,000.00 ISK
Antimatter Charge M010200Unavailable69.12 ISK
Antimatter Charge S010600Unavailable24.14 ISK
Armor Plates108103,028.00 ISKUnavailable
Astrahus Upwell Quantum Core105000600,000,000.00 ISKUnavailable
Athanor Upwell Quantum Core105000700,000,000.00 ISKUnavailable
Azbel Upwell Quantum Core1050003,000,000,000.00 ISKUnavailable
Baker Nunn Enduring Tracking Disruptor I0102Unavailable35,000.00 ISK
Blue Ice101,5870170,000.00 ISKUnavailable
Market locations (2)

Public orders based at each location in this system. Top item table ranks at most 20 types by order count, not sales volume.

Market locations
LocationBuy ordersSell orders
Antollare VI - Moon 13 - Caldari Business Tribunal632
Antollare VI - Bank of Luminaire Depository2711

Planets & mining

7 planets · 27 moons · 4 asteroid belts

Star: Sun B5 (White Dwarf) · 6731 K · radius 264,650 km

Planets (7)

7 planets. Distances are from the star. Reference build 3494416, 2026-09-04. Differs from the page's SDE build.

Planets
PlanetTypeRadius (km)Distance (AU)MoonsBelts
Antollare IPlanet (Barren)2,7000.3200
Antollare IIPlanet (Lava)4,5600.5610
Antollare IIIPlanet (Temperate)6,6301.0611
Antollare IVPlanet (Storm)4,9701.4910
Antollare VPlanet (Oceanic)6,3202.0611
Antollare VIPlanet (Gas)120,75013.96171
Antollare VIIPlanet (Ice)13,79038.3161
Moons (27)

27 moons. Moon ore composition requires separate survey data. Reference build 3494416, 2026-09-04. Differs from the page's SDE build.

Moons
MoonParent planetRadius (km)Distance from star (AU)
Antollare II - Moon 1Antollare II1900.56
Antollare III - Moon 1Antollare III1,0501.06
Antollare IV - Moon 1Antollare IV2901.49
Antollare V - Moon 1Antollare V5502.05
Antollare VI - Moon 1Antollare VI26013.97
Antollare VI - Moon 2Antollare VI1,07013.97
Antollare VI - Moon 3Antollare VI1,53013.96
Antollare VI - Moon 4Antollare VI73013.96
Antollare VI - Moon 5Antollare VI64013.97
Antollare VI - Moon 6Antollare VI68013.96
Antollare VI - Moon 7Antollare VI2,74013.95
Antollare VI - Moon 8Antollare VI1,14013.98
Antollare VI - Moon 9Antollare VI3,40013.96
Antollare VI - Moon 10Antollare VI1,96013.98
Antollare VI - Moon 11Antollare VI3,70013.93
Antollare VI - Moon 12Antollare VI6,45013.93
Antollare VI - Moon 13Antollare VI6,07013.94
Antollare VI - Moon 14Antollare VI7,97013.98
Antollare VI - Moon 15Antollare VI8,38013.85
Antollare VI - Moon 16Antollare VI2,89014.14
Antollare VI - Moon 17Antollare VI5,42013.65
Antollare VII - Moon 1Antollare VII25038.31
Antollare VII - Moon 2Antollare VII52038.31
Antollare VII - Moon 3Antollare VII79038.32
Antollare VII - Moon 4Antollare VII1,50038.3
Antollare VII - Moon 5Antollare VII2,94038.34
Antollare VII - Moon 6Antollare VII2,42038.31
Asteroid belts (4)

4 static belt locations, not live asteroid or ore quantities. Ice anomalies are separate. Reference build 3494416, 2026-09-04. Differs from the page's SDE build.

Asteroid belts
BeltParent planetDistance from star (AU)
Antollare III - Asteroid Belt 1Antollare III1.06
Antollare V - Asteroid Belt 1Antollare V2.06
Antollare VI - Asteroid Belt 1Antollare VI14.22
Antollare VII - Asteroid Belt 1Antollare VII38.32

NPC stations

2 NPC stations.

NPC stations
NameOwner corporationOperation
Antollare VI - Moon 13 - Caldari Business TribunalCaldari Business TribunalTribunal
Antollare VI - Bank of Luminaire DepositoryBank of LuminaireDepository

Neighboring stargates

3 directly connected systems in the static stargate map. Player bridges and wormholes are excluded.

Neighboring stargates
DestinationSecurityRegion
AveleHigh-sec (0.7)Everyshore
EnedoreHigh-sec (0.6)Everyshore
LaicHigh-sec (0.8)Everyshore

Compare high-sec bases

Data: Markdown · JSON