Adrallezoen

System overview

System facts
Security statusHigh-sec (0.5)
Security classD1
RegionSinq Laison
ConstellationWyllequet

NPC station services

NPC stations only. CCP SDE build 3494416, 2026-09-04. Listed facilities, not live service status or guaranteed access. Player structures are not included. Reference differs from the page's SDE build.

  • Market 4
  • Repair 4
  • Reprocessing 4
  • Manufacturing 0
  • Research 0
  • Cloning 1
  • Jump clones 0
  • Fitting 4
  • Loyalty point store 4

Counts show stations offering each facility. All listed services appear below.

Services by NPC station
StationListed services
Adrallezoen II - Moon 1 - Freedom Extension StorageCourier Missions · Docking · Fitting · Insurance · Loyalty Point Store · Market · Navy Offices · News · Office Rental · Repair Facilities · Reprocessing Plant · Storage
Adrallezoen V - Moon 1 - Freedom Extension WarehouseBounty Missions · Courier Missions · Docking · Fitting · Insurance · Loyalty Point Store · Market · Navy Offices · News · Office Rental · Repair Facilities · Reprocessing Plant
Adrallezoen V - Republic Security Services Logistic SupportBounty Missions · Cloning · Courier Missions · Docking · Fitting · Insurance · Loyalty Point Store · Market · Navy Offices · News · Office Rental · Repair Facilities · Reprocessing Plant · Security Office · Surgery
Adrallezoen VI - Moon 1 - Freedom Extension StorageCourier Missions · Docking · Fitting · Insurance · Loyalty Point Store · Market · Navy Offices · News · Office Rental · Repair Facilities · Reprocessing Plant · Storage

Traffic & combat

Latest recorded hourly counts, not pilot identities or current population. Missing samples remain unknown.

Traffic & combat
MetricRecorded countHour ending
Ship jumps322026-10-27 23:14 UTC
Ship kills02026-10-27 23:14 UTC
Pod kills02026-10-27 23:14 UTC
NPC kills1982026-10-27 23:14 UTC
30-day activity history (30)

Observed totals by UTC source date. Samples show recorded hours per feed, not complete daily coverage. Today is partial.

30-day activity history
UTC dateJumpsShip killsPod killsNPC killsJump samplesKill samples
2026-10-276634014,2202424
2026-10-264890022,6372424
2026-10-258920019,5102424
2026-10-241,233008,9362424
2026-10-23650025,0002424
2026-10-22631245,1402424
2026-10-21631404,9752323
2026-10-20741206,2102424
2026-10-19673005,7182424
2026-10-18810006,0502424
2026-10-171,033407,8532424
2026-10-16680005,5442424
2026-10-15571005,0922423
2026-10-14525405,8352324
2026-10-13550204,6152424
2026-10-12605006,2012424
2026-10-11978007,1712424
2026-10-101,1692506,2112424
2026-10-097512925,4232424
2026-10-08627206,0492424
2026-10-07699807,2852424
2026-10-06718404,2932424
2026-10-05692005,7982424
2026-10-04584004,2012424
2026-10-03594005,0362424
2026-10-02678205,3622424
2026-10-01521903,9752424
2026-09-30569004,1752424
2026-09-29567003,7032424
2026-09-28418001,8952424

Typical NPCs

Serpentis

NPC damage guidance
Deal damageKinetic / Thermal
Fit resists againstThermal / Kinetic

Their common incoming damage leans thermal. Do not confuse damage to deal with damage to resist.

Damage guide: EVE University Wiki contributors · revision 2025-11-05 · CC BY-SA 4.0.

Typical regional NPC faction, not a live spawn report. Missions, events, incursions, insurgencies and special sites can contain different enemies. A regional match does not guarantee belt rats in this system.

Source: DOTLAN regional rat reference · retrieved 2026-09-07.

Routes to null-sec

Nearest null-sec

KBP7-G · Providence · 11 jumps

Entry gate: Dital · High-sec (0.5) → KBP7-G · Null-sec (-0.3)

Show 11-jump route
  1. Adrallezoen · High-sec (0.5)
  2. Ardene · High-sec (0.6)
  3. Ardallabier · High-sec (0.7)
  4. Jel · High-sec (0.6)
  5. Egghelende · Low-sec (0.4)
  6. Siseide · Low-sec (0.3)
  7. Auga · Low-sec (0.4)
  8. Kourmonen · Low-sec (0.4)
  9. Kamela · Low-sec (0.4)
  10. Choonka · High-sec (0.6)
  11. Dital · High-sec (0.5)
  12. KBP7-G · Null-sec (-0.3)

Nearest low-sec → null-sec pipe

Zarzakh · Yasna Zakh · 12 jumps

Entry gate: Turnur · Low-sec (0.4) → Zarzakh · Null-sec (-1.0)

Includes Yasna Zakh, which has special travel rules.

Show 12-jump route
  1. Adrallezoen · High-sec (0.5)
  2. Ardene · High-sec (0.6)
  3. Ardallabier · High-sec (0.7)
  4. Jel · High-sec (0.6)
  5. Egghelende · Low-sec (0.4)
  6. Siseide · Low-sec (0.3)
  7. Eszur · Low-sec (0.2)
  8. Frerstorn · Low-sec (0.3)
  9. Ardar · Low-sec (0.4)
  10. Floseswin · Low-sec (0.4)
  11. Aset · Low-sec (0.4)
  12. Turnur · Low-sec (0.4)
  13. Zarzakh · Null-sec (-1.0)

The pipe enters null-sec from low-sec without crossing null-sec earlier.

Shortest by stargate jumps, not safest. No wormholes, player bridges, filaments or jump drives. One route is shown when alternatives tie.

Map build 3494416, 2026-09-04. Map differs from this page's SDE build.

Browse all low-sec gateway routes

Historical ice candidates

Historical, unverified locations, not current ice availability. Check the in-game scanner before mining.

Nearest historical candidate

Brapelille · 1 jump · Blue Ice

Sinq Laison · High-sec (0.7)

Show ice route
  1. Adrallezoen · High-sec (0.5)
  2. Brapelille · High-sec (0.7)

Listed by EVE University: Blue Ice Belt, revision 2024-04-09.

This route stays in high-sec.

Historical, unverified high/low-sec catalogue. Null-sec and wormhole ice are not covered. Live spawns and remaining ice are unknown. 192 systems listed; catalogue retrieved 2026-09-07.

Ice data attribution

EVE University Wiki contributors; names extracted and matched to current SDE, null-sec reclassifications excluded; Mercomesie spelling corrected to Mercomesier. CC BY-SA 4.0.

Agents in this system

ResetLevel 4 Security

8 of 8 agents shown. This is a directory, not a promise of mission access or a live spawn. Reference build 3494416, 2026-09-04. Differs from the page's SDE build.

Agents in this system
AgentLevelDivisionCorporationLocationTypeLocator
Abririk Goggert3SecurityRepublic Security ServicesAdrallezoen V - Republic Security Services Logistic SupportBasicNo
Agrik Ade1SecurityFreedom ExtensionAdrallezoen II - Moon 1 - Freedom Extension StorageBasicNo
Elmstet Albrinneka3SecurityFreedom ExtensionAdrallezoen V - Moon 1 - Freedom Extension WarehouseBasicNo
Hardutram Ontbald3DistributionFreedom ExtensionAdrallezoen V - Moon 1 - Freedom Extension WarehouseBasicYes
Hesledia Aldafwik3SecurityRepublic Security ServicesAdrallezoen V - Republic Security Services Logistic SupportBasicNo
Kakur Alollolf2DistributionFreedom ExtensionAdrallezoen II - Moon 1 - Freedom Extension StorageBasicNo
Olubet Hesogeda2SecurityRepublic Security ServicesAdrallezoen V - Republic Security Services Logistic SupportBasicYes
Zeireinn Elfrekur4SecurityFreedom ExtensionAdrallezoen VI - Moon 1 - Freedom Extension StorageBasicYes

Local market

Snapshot 2026-10-27 23:50 UTC; loaded 2026-10-27 23:52 UTC. 47 buy orders, 1,267 sell orders, 487 item types. Listings, not completed sales. Buy-order range may extend outside this system.

Local market
ItemBuy ordersSell ordersBuy quantitySell quantityBest buyBest sell
125mm Gatling AutoCannon I Blueprint04010Unavailable20,000.00 ISK
150mm Light AutoCannon I Blueprint04010Unavailable60,000.00 ISK
200mm AutoCannon I Blueprint04010Unavailable90,000.00 ISK
Breacher Blueprint04010Unavailable2,800,000.00 ISK
Burst Blueprint04034Unavailable2,500,000.00 ISK
Carbonized Lead M Blueprint04010Unavailable80,000.00 ISK
Carbonized Lead S Blueprint0404Unavailable20,000.00 ISK
Depleted Uranium S Blueprint04010Unavailable50,000.00 ISK
EMP S Blueprint04010Unavailable100,000.00 ISK
Fusion S Blueprint04010Unavailable70,000.00 ISK
Liberation Games Reward Token405,1130100,000.00 ISKUnavailable
Minmatar Loyalty Token4051,1480100,000.00 ISKUnavailable
Minmatar Shuttle Blueprint04070Unavailable50,000.00 ISK
Nuclear S Blueprint04010Unavailable30,000.00 ISK
Phased Plasma S Blueprint04010Unavailable80,000.00 ISK
Proton S Blueprint04010Unavailable40,000.00 ISK
Slasher Blueprint04010Unavailable2,100,000.00 ISK
Titanium Sabot M Blueprint04010Unavailable235,000.00 ISK
Titanium Sabot S Blueprint04010Unavailable60,000.00 ISK
Vigil Blueprint04034Unavailable2,300,000.00 ISK
Market locations (4)

Public orders based at each location in this system. Top item table ranks at most 20 types by order count, not sales volume.

Market locations
LocationBuy ordersSell orders
Adrallezoen VI - Moon 1 - Freedom Extension Storage9445
Adrallezoen V - Moon 1 - Freedom Extension Warehouse9392
Adrallezoen II - Moon 1 - Freedom Extension Storage7392
Adrallezoen V - Republic Security Services Logistic Support2238

Planets & mining

6 planets · 8 moons · 3 asteroid belts

Star: Sun K5 (Red Giant) · 4080 K · radius 136,100 km

Planets (6)

6 planets. Distances are from the star. Reference build 3494416, 2026-09-04. Differs from the page's SDE build.

Planets
PlanetTypeRadius (km)Distance (AU)MoonsBelts
Adrallezoen IPlanet (Lava)3,0000.6500
Adrallezoen IIPlanet (Barren)4,0601.0310
Adrallezoen IIIPlanet (Temperate)4,7201.8120
Adrallezoen IVPlanet (Oceanic)10,7902.8821
Adrallezoen VPlanet (Temperate)8,0905.1911
Adrallezoen VIPlanet (Temperate)11,3709.6921
Moons (8)

8 moons. Moon ore composition requires separate survey data. Reference build 3494416, 2026-09-04. Differs from the page's SDE build.

Moons
MoonParent planetRadius (km)Distance from star (AU)
Adrallezoen II - Moon 1Adrallezoen II2801.03
Adrallezoen III - Moon 1Adrallezoen III2701.81
Adrallezoen III - Moon 2Adrallezoen III5101.82
Adrallezoen IV - Moon 1Adrallezoen IV4102.88
Adrallezoen IV - Moon 2Adrallezoen IV1,2902.88
Adrallezoen V - Moon 1Adrallezoen V4105.2
Adrallezoen VI - Moon 1Adrallezoen VI2009.68
Adrallezoen VI - Moon 2Adrallezoen VI6809.69
Asteroid belts (3)

3 static belt locations, not live asteroid or ore quantities. Ice anomalies are separate. Reference build 3494416, 2026-09-04. Differs from the page's SDE build.

Asteroid belts
BeltParent planetDistance from star (AU)
Adrallezoen IV - Asteroid Belt 1Adrallezoen IV2.85
Adrallezoen V - Asteroid Belt 1Adrallezoen V5.19
Adrallezoen VI - Asteroid Belt 1Adrallezoen VI9.69

NPC stations

4 NPC stations.

NPC stations
NameOwner corporationOperation
Adrallezoen V - Republic Security Services Logistic SupportRepublic Security ServicesLogistic Support
Adrallezoen VI - Moon 1 - Freedom Extension StorageFreedom ExtensionStorage
Adrallezoen II - Moon 1 - Freedom Extension StorageFreedom ExtensionStorage
Adrallezoen V - Moon 1 - Freedom Extension WarehouseFreedom ExtensionWarehouse

Neighboring stargates

2 directly connected systems in the static stargate map. Player bridges and wormholes are excluded.

Neighboring stargates
DestinationSecurityRegion
ArdeneHigh-sec (0.6)Sinq Laison
BrapelilleHigh-sec (0.7)Sinq Laison

Compare high-sec bases

Data: Markdown · JSON