System activity

About these numbers

Recorded jumps and kills, not pilot counts. Missing hours are not included.

How totals work

Totals add captured ESI source windows. They are not exact daily totals or population estimates.

Window

Coverage

Freshest observed source window: Oct 28, 2026, 12:14 AM UTC. jumps: 145 captured windows, Oct 22, 2026, 12:00 AM UTC to Oct 28, 2026, 12:14 AM UTC. kills: 145 captured windows, Oct 22, 2026, 12:00 AM UTC to Oct 28, 2026, 12:14 AM UTC.

Observed-window system totals (up to 100)

SystemSecurityJumps ↓Ship killsPod killsNPC kills
Jita (The Forge)0.9364,3113,2491,80811,109
Perimeter (The Forge)0.9283,37543418168,256
Urlen (The Forge)0.9202,896991041,797
Sobaseki (Lonetrek)0.8177,6692942744,367
New Caldari (The Forge)0.9168,3021972566,575
Uedama (The Citadel)0.5166,02113,8111,69334,038
Sivala (The Citadel)0.6161,0682,16221237,592
Amarr (Domain)0.9156,2391,19529338,188
Hatakani (The Citadel)0.9151,991932967,653
Kassigainen (The Citadel)0.9139,73128632,240
Pakhshi (Genesis)0.8138,37629223,245
Botane (Sinq Laison)0.9111,04650235,023
Hek (Metropolis)0.8107,4404336666,329
Juunigaishi (The Citadel)0.6107,3845237445,004
Tar (Genesis)0.8103,64729631,724
Eystur (Heimatar)0.9102,14755831,755
Isanamo (Lonetrek)0.6100,2534841244,905
Manarq (Genesis)0.8100,03945039,197
Dodixie (Sinq Laison)0.995,7453196844,572
Niyabainen (The Forge)0.995,1222031483,809
Bhizheba (Domain)0.991,83940628,765
Sirppala (The Citadel)0.987,14334229,472
Maurasi (The Forge)0.984,5155202384,172
Josameto (The Forge)0.681,1561682845,751
Sarum Prime (Domain)0.979,78232421,723
Ikuchi (The Forge)0.979,1251513635,048
Anttiri (The Citadel)0.778,06628512755,566
Ashab (Domain)0.976,62417425,490
Suroken (The Citadel)0.776,53675969,603
Tunttaras (Lonetrek)0.976,49576942,471
Uemisaisen (Lonetrek)0.676,481731137,838
Ourapheh (Genesis)0.974,59140017,930
Tash-Murkon Prime (Tash-Murkon)0.874,035581932,897
Kusomonmon (The Citadel)0.871,41369443,122
C-J6MT (Insmother)-0.369,1194901,2634,550
Poinen (The Forge)0.666,7564912645,997
Halaima (The Citadel)0.765,55262640,219
Renyn (Essence)0.965,25627831,655
Nakugard (Metropolis)0.565,1623062661,184
Balle (Sinq Laison)0.565,0215607037,296
Yulai (Genesis)0.964,71314710946
Manifest (Exordium)1.063,36336120
4-HWWF (Vale of the Silent)-0.563,3341,5617417,384
Vylade (Sinq Laison)0.861,95971453,600
Sarekuwa (Lonetrek)0.961,81631437,539
Uttindar (Metropolis)0.561,777912051,777
Frarn (Heimatar)0.861,16047842,384
Bei (Metropolis)0.659,8761806328,014
Kemerk (Genesis)0.859,65931823,013
Itamo (The Forge)0.758,3883943148,579
Litiura (Lonetrek)0.558,198813352,221
Nomaa (The Forge)0.657,83619338,255
Erme (Sinq Laison)0.856,14929626,502
C-N4OD (Fountain)-0.656,14942940074,402
Alikara (The Citadel)0.754,297472041,045
Du Annes (Sinq Laison)0.654,18942627,036
Odatrik (Heimatar)0.853,53927844,300
Malkalen (Lonetrek)0.953,021761043,856
Onga (Heimatar)0.952,83720024,342
Ansila (The Forge)0.952,574611536,987
Deltole (Sinq Laison)0.551,9835351943,715
Olo (The Forge)0.751,318561050,592
Gergish (Genesis)0.651,28526423,672
Sasta (Derelik)0.851,13610623,282
Algogille (Essence)0.950,45279429,223
Saisio (The Forge)0.749,84249842,732
Ikao (The Citadel)0.649,652120640,400
Jakanerva (The Forge)0.749,40916645,129
Aufay (Sinq Laison)0.549,3547206236,158
Obanen (The Forge)0.648,755119846,373
Osmon (The Forge)0.748,6486503677,547
Hykkota (The Forge)0.848,168633138,857
Emsar (Genesis)0.747,76216622,891
Alentene (Verge Vendor)0.947,43617236,136
Piak (Lonetrek)0.747,42119243,063
Unpas (The Forge)0.947,30045636,225
Kor-Azor Prime (Kor-Azor)0.947,18942423,568
Lanngisi (Metropolis)0.546,6681971687,547
Kakakela (Lonetrek)0.946,2401571346,921
Elonaya (Lonetrek)0.745,599191244,376
Heorah (Genesis)0.545,32324422,802
Colelie (Sinq Laison)0.545,2671462228,586
Madomi (Genesis)0.645,1684222,641
Abudban (Heimatar)0.744,979110430,903
Gyng (Heimatar)0.843,84018036,036
Meves (Everyshore)0.943,70320628,230
Kita-Aino (Exordium)1.043,57432410,564
Iyen-Oursta (Sinq Laison)0.843,28463730,732
Bagodan (Domain)0.743,01825618,644
Hama (Domain)0.842,4354223,603
Ghesis (Kador)0.541,94634639,895
Rens (Heimatar)0.941,739811850,195
Doza (Genesis)0.641,32611223,587
Celerity (Exordium)1.041,31562678
Villore (Essence)0.940,975381130,630
Fortitude (Exordium)1.040,941522,791
Hati (Devoid)0.840,8474018,978
Ethernity (Everyshore)0.940,30529224,334
Bourynes (Sinq Laison)0.940,1452012,756
Vittenyn (Sinq Laison)0.940,000371036,935